No Tax + Free Shipping on orders over $49

For Best Prices Call: 1-800-201-1193

Access Lighting 28011-2R-ORB/ASKY Tali Inari Silk Glass Pendant in Oil Rubbed Bronze finish with Amber Sky glass

AC-28011-2R-ORB/ASKY
FREE Shipping & No Sales Tax!

Regular Price: $150.00

Special Price $100.00

Out of Stock. This product is not discontinued and will be available soon.
Product Details

Shown in Picture: Access Glass Pendant 

Our Exclusive Benefits!

LIFETIME RETURN POLICY!
5 YEAR FREE REPLACEMENT GLASS PLAN!
FREE Shipping on this fixture!
LOWEST PRICE GUARANTEE!
FREE LIFETIME Price Protection Plan!
FREE Technical Support!
Complete Customer Satisfaction!
Online 4 Years Longer Than Google!

Call To Order and Save Even More*

*Some manufacturers may not allow Internet dealers to publish a lower prices than this online, but may allow a lower price for phone orders. Call now to see if we can get you an even better price for this fixture!

Basic Info
Brand Access
MPN 28011-2R-ORB/ASKY
Our Model# AC-28011-2R-ORB/ASKY
UPC 641594164114
Availability Unknown - Call for availability
Weight N/A
Description
Access Glass Pendant 
Dimensions
Width N/A
Length/Depth 8"
Height 15"
Extension N/A
Lamping
Bulb Specs 1-18 watt Spiral Fluorescent bulb
Qualifications
ENERGY STAR Qualified No
Title24 No
Dark Sky No
Other Listings Indoor
Categorization
Family Merlot (See This Family)
Category Pendant Lighting
Sub Category Mini Pendant Light Fixture
Finish Group Bronze
Style Group Contemporary
Matching Fixtures
Bulb Chart

Light Bulb Lumen Comparison Chart

LED bulbs are now the best energy saving choice and will soon become your only choice. Here is a quick guide to the equivalent lumens between LED, CFL and Incandescent bulbs based on wattage. Keep in mind that the wattage of a bulb does not necessarily determine the lumens as the chart below suggests, so be sure to check the actual lumen output of any bulb for a more accurate comparison.

Call Us: 1-800-201-1193

Real People are here to help you...we love talking to our customers.

Shop All Fans

Expert Staff

We love talking to our customers. Our experts can answer your questions, help you find what you need quickly and make sure you get the BEST DEAL!

Learn more
Shop All Fans

Buying Guides

Just starting your research? Our Buyer’s Guides will help learn what to look for when shopping for Ceiling Fans, Lighting and Gas Logs.

Learn more
Shop All Fans

Hansen Story

We have been online since 1994! Explore our rich history and meet the "Real People" behind Hansen Wholesale.

Learn more

Need some help or advice? Need a better price? Real People are here to help you!

Call Us: 1-800-201-1193

Shop with an Expert
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 86245376, emalloc: 81293792
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.1689100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0015192,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00772683,520524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.010515680
mage::app::init::stores0.026913,379,0643,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0004169,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.014511,942,3841,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.009712112,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001111,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001111,0320
init_config_section:stores_default0.003719040
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00621736,792524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00071151,4640
OBSERVER: enterprise_staging0.0005278,0640
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00371278,176262,144
init_config_section:admin0.001515360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00151282,080262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0002123,184262,144
OBSERVER: blog0.00132174,176262,144
OBSERVER: amshopby0.002182161,528262,144
OBSERVER: dsnews0.0001118,9280
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001127,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003156,7360
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.009811,050,5681,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Matcher_Redirect0.00231508,648524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003251,6720
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.0789100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.063915,595,2085,767,168
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00061121,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00592139,8080
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0019123,6880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00381182,336262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0016170,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.001211,7520
OBSERVER: enterprise_staging_get_table_name0.005911457,0400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00281232,272262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.050114,736,7044,718,592
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0003119,2400
OBSERVER: bronto_coupon_session_set0.00141347,304262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Bronto_Common_Model_Coupon_Observer0.00121333,696262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_pbridge0.0003143,4720
OBSERVER: optimiseweb_redirects_model_redirector0.0006183,0320
OBSERVER: log0.041013,027,7603,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.00081111,2160
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_before0.0004311,400262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.00683357,752262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache0.029194741,440262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Guidance_Blockcachefixes_Model_PageCache_Observer0.0051145,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_PageCache_Model_Processor0.003411,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_PageCache_Model_Config0.001411,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:visitor_init0.020912,297,5922,359,296
OBSERVER: enterprise_customersegment0.026032,313,7202,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.01011623,792524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_session_init0.00981568,616524,288
OBSERVER: enterprise_reward0.00971565,360524,288
init_config_section:websites0.005615680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.00291257,104262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0123207185,136262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001171,3040
__SEGMENTS_MATCHING__0.00893396,7201,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CustomerSegment_Model_Resource_Segment_Collection0.00193200,688262,144
OBSERVER: persistent0.00235551,352524,288
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0004150,7840
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00061130,1600
OBSERVER: enterprise_websiterestriction0.00132173,512262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:websiterestriction_frontend0.00061103,9520
OBSERVER: enterprise_persistent0.00073126,9760
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_form_key0.0005189,672262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view1.0137100
CORE::create_object_of::Hansens_CompatibleProducts_Model_Catalog_Product0.0005296,904262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001121,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.001815,1040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.055715,974,8326,029,312
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00241206,688262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0011198138,2400
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0331250110,8960
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00771423,240262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00029920,7680
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.026113,288,4003,145,728
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.00061102,3600
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00063100,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00691832,688786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00943958,312786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_init_after0.020612,321,5682,359,296
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogevent0.022682,343,2242,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Resource_Event0.0001112,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Hansens_Catalog_Model_Category0.00911936,0801,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001109760
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0007189,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Hansens_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0002117,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_add_is_active_filter0.00101177,952524,288
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogpermissions0.001533183,096524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogPermissions_Model_Observer0.0002136,1840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.058412,666,1443,145,728
OBSERVER: reports0.054812,499,6962,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0003130,704262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.01241769,4001,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0008153,0480
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00061150,3040
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0227539,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Guidance_EavOptionCache_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000112,2080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00481607,528524,288
OBSERVER: emptyhandles0.0011148,9920
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0004152,520262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_checkout0.003784504,528262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.06331221,944262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0120132,144-262,144
layout/db_update: default0.8151100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0003179,2880
layout/package_update: STORE_default0.0004165,7360
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.8124100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_hansen_default0.8101100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0105130,4240
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.8061100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.8033100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.8004100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.7975100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.7944100
layout/package_update: PRODUCT_ATTRIBUTE_SET_Lighting0.005619,1840
layout/db_update: lighting_basic_tabs0.7913100
layout/db_update: product_tab_description_benefits0.7889100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_ATTRIBUTE_SET_Lighting0.7870100
layout/package_update: PRODUCT_ATTRIBUTE_main_category_Lighting0.003315,320262,144
layout/db_update: product_tabs_family0.7838100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_ATTRIBUTE_main_category_Lighting0.7815100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_ATTRIBUTE_subcategory_Pendant_Lighting0.7791100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_ATTRIBUTE_subcategory2_Mini_Pendant_Light_Fixture0.7770100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_2446690.7750100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.7729100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.003515840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.0575111,114,66410,747,904
BLOCK: formkey0.00181447,336262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0068170100,280524,288
OBSERVER: magestore_add_jquery_before_prototype0.0028170113,368262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00071708,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00061708,6480
BLOCK: root0.00061173,576262,144
BLOCK: head0.00081158,8800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011929,5200
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003176,320262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00034069,4560
BLOCK: head.viewport0.0003166,3200
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0002166,2240
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002173,4880
BLOCK: header0.0003186,504262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00041106,1200
BLOCK: store_language0.00031101,8960
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00091217,896262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0003187,136262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003173,5920
BLOCK: welcome0.0003178,1360
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003180,576262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00081145,8800
BLOCK: footer0.00041123,872262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003175,5600
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003174,1840
BLOCK: currency0.0003186,312262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00111185,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Megamenu_Model_Core_Url0.00064426,9040
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003172,136262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00174115,9840
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002164,0640
BLOCK: return_link0.00071160,816262,144
BLOCK: minicart_head0.00061267,832262,144
BLOCK: minicart_content0.00051127,0640
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00131422,768524,288
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003184,1760
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00101380,736524,288
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003197,4320
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00062171,080262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003179,344262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00101184,600262,144
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0003276,3520
BLOCK: bronto.bta0.0003171,3600
BLOCK: bronto.emailcapture0.0003176,608262,144
BLOCK: google_analyticsuniversal0.00081311,688262,144
BLOCK: update_cart_analytics0.00051142,3280
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0002172,4640
BLOCK: ms_megamenu0.0003196,9920
BLOCK: shopexpert.tracker0.0003182,840262,144
BLOCK: product.info0.00431431,512262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Hansens_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0002184,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Catalog_Model_Product0.00021811,4800
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00051186,744262,144
BLOCK: product.info.manufacturer_logo0.00061112,2480
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00072219,6720
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0003175,9440
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.00122473,120524,288
BLOCK: shopexpert.save0.0003184,0160
BLOCK: product.info.coupon0.0004278,9360
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00041105,880524,288
BLOCK: html_calendar0.00041104,0560
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003177,7440
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00101288,000262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0003178,2720
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003178,6080
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003181,904262,144
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0003194,0480
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0003183,120262,144
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.00061104,7360
BLOCK: product_category_event0.00051176,536262,144
BLOCK: product.view.block0.00051100,4000
BLOCK: reward.tooltip.tag0.0004196,9520
BLOCK ACTION: reward.tooltip.tag -> initRewardType0.00171384,840524,288
BLOCK: catalog.product.related.item0.0003197,584262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003187,544262,144
BLOCK: 0.00041154,0080
BLOCK: product.stock_availability0.00081227,240262,144
BLOCK: product.description0.0003173,2400
BLOCK: product.manufacturer.data0.00061142,816262,144
BLOCK: product.lifestyle0.00061143,3600
BLOCK: product.downloads0.00051102,9200
BLOCK: cms_block0.0004272,0640
BLOCK: product.family0.00051108,136262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004196,2080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0004120,1680
OBSERVER: hansens_catalogsearch_update_layout0.0002110,6480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.7040100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00878276,128262,144
OBSERVER: amsorting0.00238229,184262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_parent_blocks0.00208259,2720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0075117142,8080
frontend/hansen/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.6982139,225,21644,040,192
frontend/hansen/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02321771,312786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00132428,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.1676811,533,6961,572,864
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_block_tags0.1410811,252,2881,310,720
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00081120,6880
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalyticsuniversal/ga.phtml0.0005137,4240
frontend/hansen/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.082512,724,9763,145,728
frontend/rwd/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0005195,2480
frontend/hansen/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.028811,391,7841,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:wishlist_items_renewed0.0025111,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Wishlist_Model_Resource_Item_Collection0.0004142,1680
WISHLIST:Mage_Wishlist_Model_Resource_Item_Collection::_assignProducts0.01271822,7841,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Hansens_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0057326,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:wishlist_item_collection_products_after_load0.0001114,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002157,4400
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0009172,5680
frontend/hansen/default/template/ms/megamenu/topmenu.phtml0.01951461,024524,288
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.5515135,131,29639,583,744
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.00431430,320524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Hansens_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00022112,2000
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view/manufacturer_logo.phtml0.0023181,2560
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.045311,365,1921,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0004129,6720
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view/free_shipping.phtml0.01121416,184262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00321312,056262,144
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.00311309,008262,144
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.02641783,456786,432
locale/currency0.01732243,864262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0008189,3680
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0007186,2640
frontend/base/default/template/cataloginventory/qtyincrements.phtml0.0005110,0560
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.0013180,4240
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view/description.phtml0.0009183,6000
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view/info/benefits.phtml0.0030123,3280
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view/info/lighting/specs.phtml0.0668115,295,34420,971,520
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view/info/manufacturer.phtml0.0021139,4320
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view/info/family.phtml0.06961749,840262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0042488,4000
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.01734112,6560
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00724522,984262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00701520,488262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.0004156,5600
OBSERVER: enterprise_giftcard0.00121244,688262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.01263230,0480
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view/info/lifestyle.phtml0.1682114,946,14415,990,784
CORE::create_object_of::Hansens_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_MediaContent_Collection0.0006316,2240
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view/info/downloads.phtml0.048818,2080
frontend/hansen/default/template/targetrule/catalog/product/list/upsell.phtml0.036111,432,464262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_TargetRule_Model_Resource_Rule_Collection0.0006178,464262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0039218,4560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.01202150,5440
frontend/base/default/template/bronto/order/js.phtml0.00081101,8080
frontend/base/default/template/bronto/emailcapture/js.phtml0.00061137,9280