No Tax + Free Shipping on orders over $49

For Best Prices Call: 1-800-201-1193

Crystorama 1110-PB-CL-S Swarovski Elements Crystal Chandelier

CL-1110-PB-CL-S
FREE Shipping & No Sales Tax!

Regular Price: $11,400.00

Special Price $7,600.00

OR
98 In Stock! Ships in 7 to 10 Business Days (direct from manufacturer).
Product Details

Shown in Picture: Crystorama Swarovski Elements Crystal Chandelier

Our Exclusive Benefits!

LIFETIME RETURN POLICY!
5 YEAR FREE REPLACEMENT GLASS PLAN!
FREE Shipping on this fixture!
LOWEST PRICE GUARANTEE!
FREE LIFETIME Price Protection Plan!
FREE Technical Support!
Complete Customer Satisfaction!
Online 4 Years Longer Than Google!

Call To Order and Save Even More*

*Some manufacturers may not allow Internet dealers to publish a lower prices than this online, but may allow a lower price for phone orders. Call now to see if we can get you an even better price for this fixture!

Basic Info
Brand Crystorama
MPN 1110-PB-CL-S
Our Model# CL-1110-PB-CL-S
UPC 633779003516
Availability 98 In Stock!
Weight N/A
Description
Crystorama Swarovski Elements Crystal Chandelier
Dimensions
Width 32"
Length/Depth N/A
Height 35"
Extension N/A
Lamping
Bulb Specs 10-60 watt Candelabra bulbs
Qualifications
ENERGY STAR Qualified No
Title24 No
Dark Sky No
Other Listings N/A
Categorization
Family Hot Deal (See This Family)
Category Chandeliers
Sub Category 2 Tier Chandelier
Finish Group Brass/Gold
Style Group Transitional
Material Glass
Matching Fixtures
Bulb Chart

Light Bulb Lumen Comparison Chart

LED bulbs are now the best energy saving choice and will soon become your only choice. Here is a quick guide to the equivalent lumens between LED, CFL and Incandescent bulbs based on wattage. Keep in mind that the wattage of a bulb does not necessarily determine the lumens as the chart below suggests, so be sure to check the actual lumen output of any bulb for a more accurate comparison.

Call Us: 1-800-201-1193

Real People are here to help you...we love talking to our customers.

Shop All Fans

Expert Staff

We love talking to our customers. Our experts can answer your questions, help you find what you need quickly and make sure you get the BEST DEAL!

Learn more
Shop All Fans

Buying Guides

Just starting your research? Our Buyer’s Guides will help learn what to look for when shopping for Ceiling Fans, Lighting and Gas Logs.

Learn more
Shop All Fans

Hansen Story

We have been online since 1994! Explore our rich history and meet the "Real People" behind Hansen Wholesale.

Learn more

Need some help or advice? Need a better price? Real People are here to help you!

Call Us: 1-800-201-1193

Shop with an Expert
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 89915392, emalloc: 84987752
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.8388100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0013192,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00752683,584524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.008815680
mage::app::init::stores0.025613,379,0083,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0004169,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.013411,942,4961,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.008912212,3040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001121,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001121,0800
init_config_section:stores_default0.003119040
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00591736,616524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00071151,4400
OBSERVER: enterprise_staging0.0005278,0640
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00361278,136524,288
init_config_section:admin0.001415360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00141282,0400
OBSERVER: cms0.0002123,1600
OBSERVER: blog0.00122174,192262,144
OBSERVER: amshopby0.002388162,968262,144
OBSERVER: dsnews0.0001118,9360
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001127,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003156,7360
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.009711,050,3601,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Matcher_Redirect0.00221508,664524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003261,7200
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.7556100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.063915,595,0725,767,168
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00061121,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00542139,7840
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0017123,6880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00391182,392262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0016170,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.001211,7520
OBSERVER: enterprise_staging_get_table_name0.005411557,5840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00271232,392262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.050714,736,4404,718,592
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0003119,2400
OBSERVER: bronto_coupon_session_set0.00141347,392262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Bronto_Common_Model_Coupon_Observer0.00111333,784262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_pbridge0.0004244,1520
OBSERVER: optimiseweb_redirects_model_redirector0.0006183,0400
OBSERVER: log0.041713,027,4963,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.00071111,2080
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_before0.0004311,392262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.00673357,552262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache0.0301100742,776262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Guidance_Blockcachefixes_Model_PageCache_Observer0.0050145,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_PageCache_Model_Processor0.003411,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_PageCache_Model_Config0.001311,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:visitor_init0.019912,297,4802,359,296
OBSERVER: enterprise_customersegment0.024732,313,6082,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.00931623,776524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_session_init0.00901568,600524,288
OBSERVER: enterprise_reward0.00902565,984524,288
init_config_section:websites0.004815680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.00281257,096262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0120207185,128524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001181,3520
__SEGMENTS_MATCHING__0.00853396,744524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CustomerSegment_Model_Resource_Segment_Collection0.00193200,688262,144
OBSERVER: persistent0.00235551,296524,288
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0004150,7840
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00051130,1600
OBSERVER: enterprise_websiterestriction0.00122173,480262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:websiterestriction_frontend0.00061103,9280
OBSERVER: enterprise_persistent0.00073126,9520
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_form_key0.0005189,672262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view1.6909100
CORE::create_object_of::Hansens_CompatibleProducts_Model_Catalog_Product0.00053100,384262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001131,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.001815,1040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.055315,972,8086,029,312
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00251206,672262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0011198138,2640
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0316250110,840262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00811420,856262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00029920,7520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.025613,288,5523,145,728
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.00061102,3600
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00053100,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00701832,752786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00973961,416786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_init_after0.019612,321,3282,359,296
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogevent0.0219102,349,8162,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Resource_Event0.0001112,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Hansens_Catalog_Model_Category0.00861936,0721,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001111,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0007189,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Hansens_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0001117,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_add_is_active_filter0.00101177,744262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogpermissions0.001635183,320262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogPermissions_Model_Observer0.0002136,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.041912,666,1122,621,440
OBSERVER: reports0.038712,499,6642,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0002130,776262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.01011769,3841,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0009153,0560
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00061150,3040
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0213539,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Guidance_EavOptionCache_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000112,2080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00341607,800524,288
OBSERVER: emptyhandles0.0008149,0160
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0003152,552262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_checkout0.003190505,600262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.05491221,936524,288
layout/package_update: default0.0091132,1440
layout/db_update: default1.5181100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002179,2880
layout/package_update: STORE_default0.0004165,7360
layout/db_update: STORE_default1.5152100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_hansen_default1.5132100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0087130,4560
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item1.5100100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup1.5077100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup1.5053100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view1.5028100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple1.5006100
layout/package_update: PRODUCT_ATTRIBUTE_SET_Lighting0.004919,2560
layout/db_update: lighting_basic_tabs1.4980100
layout/db_update: product_tab_description_benefits1.4958100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_ATTRIBUTE_SET_Lighting1.4940100
layout/package_update: PRODUCT_ATTRIBUTE_main_category_Lighting0.002715,312262,144
layout/db_update: product_tabs_family1.4914100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_ATTRIBUTE_main_category_Lighting1.4896100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_ATTRIBUTE_subcategory_Chandeliers1.4874100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_ATTRIBUTE_subcategory2_2_Tier_Chandelier1.4854100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_2290091.4834100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out1.4813100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.003415840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.0548111,113,98410,747,904
BLOCK: formkey0.00191447,304262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0066170100,3120
OBSERVER: magestore_add_jquery_before_prototype0.0028170113,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00071708,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00061708,6480
BLOCK: root0.00061173,576262,144
BLOCK: head0.00071158,8640
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011929,4960
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003176,304262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00034069,4560
BLOCK: head.viewport0.0002166,3200
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0002166,2080
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002173,4720
BLOCK: header0.0003186,488262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00041106,0720
BLOCK: store_language0.00031101,8960
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00091218,024262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0003187,144262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003173,5920
BLOCK: welcome0.0003178,1360
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003180,576262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00081145,8800
BLOCK: footer0.00041123,864262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003175,5600
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003174,1840
BLOCK: currency0.0003186,312262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00111185,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Megamenu_Model_Core_Url0.00064728,7040
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003172,128262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00184115,9840
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002164,0640
BLOCK: return_link0.00061160,816262,144
BLOCK: minicart_head0.00061267,848262,144
BLOCK: minicart_content0.00041127,0640
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00131422,624524,288
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003184,1760
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00091380,720524,288
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003197,4320
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00062171,096262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002179,344262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00091184,600262,144
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0004276,3520
BLOCK: bronto.bta0.0002171,3600
BLOCK: bronto.emailcapture0.0002176,624262,144
BLOCK: google_analyticsuniversal0.00071311,704262,144
BLOCK: update_cart_analytics0.00051142,3280
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0002172,4640
BLOCK: ms_megamenu0.0003196,9920
BLOCK: shopexpert.tracker0.0003182,832262,144
BLOCK: product.info0.00421431,272262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Hansens_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0002215,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Catalog_Model_Product0.00022113,3280
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00041186,744262,144
BLOCK: product.info.manufacturer_logo0.00051112,2480
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00072219,6720
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0003175,9440
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.00132473,096524,288
BLOCK: shopexpert.save0.0003184,0160
BLOCK: product.info.coupon0.0003278,9360
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00041105,880524,288
BLOCK: html_calendar0.00031104,0560
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003177,7440
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00091287,936262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0003178,2720
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003178,6080
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003181,840262,144
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0003194,0480
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0003183,104262,144
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.00061104,7360
BLOCK: product_category_event0.00051176,520262,144
BLOCK: product.view.block0.00051100,4000
BLOCK: reward.tooltip.tag0.0003196,9520
BLOCK ACTION: reward.tooltip.tag -> initRewardType0.00161384,744524,288
BLOCK: catalog.product.related.item0.0003197,560262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0002187,544262,144
BLOCK: 0.00041154,0080
BLOCK: product.stock_availability0.00071227,272262,144
BLOCK: product.description0.0002173,2400
BLOCK: product.manufacturer.data0.00061142,832262,144
BLOCK: product.lifestyle0.00061143,3600
BLOCK: product.downloads0.00041102,9200
BLOCK: cms_block0.0004272,0640
BLOCK: product.family0.00051108,120262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004196,2080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0004120,1680
OBSERVER: hansens_catalogsearch_update_layout0.0002110,6480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render1.4162100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.01008877,040262,144
OBSERVER: amsorting0.00268830,048262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_parent_blocks0.00228860,7600
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0083122148,4480
frontend/hansen/default/template/page/1column.phtml1.4086142,922,76847,448,064
frontend/hansen/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02121771,224786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00132428,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.1830871,536,1601,835,008
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_block_tags0.1547871,255,8961,572,864
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00081120,6960
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalyticsuniversal/ga.phtml0.0005137,4240
frontend/hansen/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.082012,724,8403,145,728
frontend/rwd/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0005195,1760
frontend/hansen/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.028511,391,7761,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:wishlist_items_renewed0.0025111,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Wishlist_Model_Resource_Item_Collection0.0004142,1520
WISHLIST:Mage_Wishlist_Model_Resource_Item_Collection::_assignProducts0.01261822,7921,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Hansens_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0056326,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:wishlist_item_collection_products_after_load0.0001114,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003157,4400
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0010172,5680
frontend/hansen/default/template/ms/megamenu/topmenu.phtml0.01921460,984524,288
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view.phtml1.2603138,830,44843,253,760
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.00411430,192262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Hansens_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00022413,9040
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view/manufacturer_logo.phtml0.0023181,3680
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.044711,372,5121,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0004129,6640
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view/free_shipping.phtml0.01091416,136262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00311312,008262,144
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.00311308,960262,144
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.02591783,456786,432
locale/currency0.01712243,848262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0008189,3120
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0007186,2080
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.016011,941,0081,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.00311967,944786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Api_Express_Nvp0.0004186,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:payment_method_is_active0.00191365,408524,288
OBSERVER: enterprise_customerbalance0.00091203,7600
OBSERVER: enterprise_giftcardaccount0.00061153,400262,144
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.0013180,2000
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view/stock.phtml0.008611,578,5602,621,440
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view/description.phtml0.0009183,7120
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view/info/benefits.phtml0.0030123,3040
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view/info/lighting/specs.phtml0.0603115,435,80820,185,088
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view/info/manufacturer.phtml0.0021139,4400
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view/info/family.phtml0.07711792,7360
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0042488,4400
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.01894131,6640
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00774536,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00751534,4400
OBSERVER: tax0.0005159,0160
OBSERVER: enterprise_giftcard0.00121246,5680
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.01253230,2400
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view/info/lifestyle.phtml0.1648114,942,47216,252,928
CORE::create_object_of::Hansens_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_MediaContent_Collection0.0006316,2800
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view/info/downloads.phtml0.042318,2160
frontend/hansen/default/template/targetrule/catalog/product/list/upsell.phtml0.722811,434,592262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_TargetRule_Model_Resource_Rule_Collection0.0007178,544262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0043218,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.01182151,0960
frontend/base/default/template/bronto/order/js.phtml0.00131102,2720
frontend/base/default/template/bronto/emailcapture/js.phtml0.00091138,0640