No Tax + Free Shipping on orders over $49

For Best Prices Call: 1-800-201-1193

Crystorama 4430-CH-CL-S Maria Theresa Semi Flush Mount Draped in Clear Swarovski Elements Crystal

CL-4430-CH-CL-S
FREE Shipping & No Sales Tax!

Regular Price: $1,197.00

Special Price $798.00

Out of Stock. This product is not discontinued and will be available soon.
Product Details

Shown in Picture: Crystorama Maria Theresa Semi Flush Mount Draped in Clear Swarovski Elements Crystal

Our Exclusive Benefits!

LIFETIME RETURN POLICY!
5 YEAR FREE REPLACEMENT GLASS PLAN!
FREE Shipping on this fixture!
LOWEST PRICE GUARANTEE!
FREE LIFETIME Price Protection Plan!
FREE Technical Support!
Complete Customer Satisfaction!
Online 4 Years Longer Than Google!

Call To Order and Save Even More*

*Some manufacturers may not allow Internet dealers to publish a lower prices than this online, but may allow a lower price for phone orders. Call now to see if we can get you an even better price for this fixture!

Basic Info
Brand Crystorama
MPN 4430-CH-CL-S
Our Model# CL-4430-CH-CL-S
UPC 633779015281
Availability Unknown - Call for availability
Weight 9 lb
Description
Crystorama Maria Theresa Semi Flush Mount Draped in Clear Swarovski Elements Crystal
Dimensions
Width 13.5"
Length/Depth N/A
Height 11.5"
Extension N/A
Lamping
Bulb Specs 3-60 watt Candelabra bulbs
Qualifications
ENERGY STAR Qualified No
Title24 No
Dark Sky No
Other Listings Indoor
Categorization
Family Maria Theresa (See This Family)
Category Flush and Semi-Flush
Sub Category Flush Mount Ceiling Fixture
Finish Group Crystal/Glass
Style Group Traditional
Material Glass
Matching Fixtures

For centuries, Maria Theresa style of crystal chandeliers has been a sign of wealth, style, and class. In keeping with the time honored traditions of our European artisans, Crystorama´s Maria Theresa collection offers a variety of finishes and crystal com

Bulb Chart

Light Bulb Lumen Comparison Chart

LED bulbs are now the best energy saving choice and will soon become your only choice. Here is a quick guide to the equivalent lumens between LED, CFL and Incandescent bulbs based on wattage. Keep in mind that the wattage of a bulb does not necessarily determine the lumens as the chart below suggests, so be sure to check the actual lumen output of any bulb for a more accurate comparison.

Call Us: 1-800-201-1193

Real People are here to help you...we love talking to our customers.

Shop All Fans

Expert Staff

We love talking to our customers. Our experts can answer your questions, help you find what you need quickly and make sure you get the BEST DEAL!

Learn more
Shop All Fans

Buying Guides

Just starting your research? Our Buyer’s Guides will help learn what to look for when shopping for Ceiling Fans, Lighting and Gas Logs.

Learn more
Shop All Fans

Hansen Story

We have been online since 1994! Explore our rich history and meet the "Real People" behind Hansen Wholesale.

Learn more

Need some help or advice? Need a better price? Real People are here to help you!

Call Us: 1-800-201-1193

Shop with an Expert
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 86507520, emalloc: 81484440
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.2731100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0018192,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00942683,576524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.012915680
mage::app::init::stores0.033913,378,7603,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0005169,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.018811,942,3201,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.011512112,248262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001111,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001111,0320
init_config_section:stores_default0.004019040
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00811736,616524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00081151,4400
OBSERVER: enterprise_staging0.0006278,0640
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00491278,096524,288
init_config_section:admin0.001615360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00211282,0800
OBSERVER: cms0.0002123,1600
OBSERVER: blog0.00212174,184262,144
OBSERVER: amshopby0.002682161,488262,144
OBSERVER: dsnews0.0001118,9360
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001127,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0004156,7360
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.011811,050,6481,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Matcher_Redirect0.00301508,688524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003251,6720
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.1646100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.079915,594,8885,767,168
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00061121,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00582139,7680
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0017123,6880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00461182,344262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0019170,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.001311,7520
OBSERVER: enterprise_staging_get_table_name0.007011457,0960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00601232,328262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.062014,736,3924,718,592
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0004119,2480
OBSERVER: bronto_coupon_session_set0.00211347,320262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Bronto_Common_Model_Coupon_Observer0.00171333,712262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_pbridge0.0003143,4720
OBSERVER: optimiseweb_redirects_model_redirector0.0008183,0320
OBSERVER: log0.051313,027,5683,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.00091111,2160
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_before0.0005311,392262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.00743357,616262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache0.030794741,368262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Guidance_Blockcachefixes_Model_PageCache_Observer0.0051145,2960
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_PageCache_Model_Processor0.003411,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_PageCache_Model_Config0.001311,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:visitor_init0.025212,297,5442,359,296
OBSERVER: enterprise_customersegment0.030732,313,6882,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.01161623,824524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_session_init0.01121568,656524,288
OBSERVER: enterprise_reward0.01121565,400524,288
init_config_section:websites0.006515680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.00381257,104262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0129207185,120524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002171,3040
__SEGMENTS_MATCHING__0.00953396,776786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CustomerSegment_Model_Resource_Segment_Collection0.00233200,672262,144
OBSERVER: persistent0.00225551,312524,288
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0004150,7840
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00051130,1600
OBSERVER: enterprise_websiterestriction0.00132173,504262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:websiterestriction_frontend0.00061103,9520
OBSERVER: enterprise_persistent0.00073126,9680
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_form_key0.0005189,616262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view1.0826100
CORE::create_object_of::Hansens_CompatibleProducts_Model_Catalog_Product0.0005296,896262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001121,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.001915,1040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.077215,975,0166,029,312
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00311206,672262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0017198138,2800
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0340250110,936262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01151423,520262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00039920,7760
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.031813,288,5443,145,728
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.00071102,3600
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00073100,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00771832,896786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.01063961,368786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_init_after0.022812,321,6402,359,296
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogevent0.025182,347,9762,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Resource_Event0.0002112,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Hansens_Catalog_Model_Category0.01051936,2481,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001109760
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0012189,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Hansens_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0001117,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_add_is_active_filter0.00101177,904524,288
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogpermissions0.001533183,072524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogPermissions_Model_Observer0.0002136,1840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.049612,666,1202,883,584
OBSERVER: reports0.045212,499,5682,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0002130,720262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.01211769,3521,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0008153,0240
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00101150,3920
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0228539,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Guidance_EavOptionCache_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000122,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00591607,504524,288
OBSERVER: emptyhandles0.0012149,0240
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0004152,520262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_checkout0.004784504,456262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.06841222,016524,288
layout/package_update: default0.0152132,1680
layout/db_update: default0.8634100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0003179,3040
layout/package_update: STORE_default0.0007165,7360
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.8600100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_hansen_default0.8575100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0108130,4320
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.8530100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.8501100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.8474100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.8450100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.8422100
layout/package_update: PRODUCT_ATTRIBUTE_SET_Lighting0.004819,200262,144
layout/db_update: lighting_basic_tabs0.8392100
layout/db_update: product_tab_description_benefits0.8371100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_ATTRIBUTE_SET_Lighting0.8353100
layout/package_update: PRODUCT_ATTRIBUTE_main_category_Lighting0.003415,3440
layout/db_update: product_tabs_family0.8322100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_ATTRIBUTE_main_category_Lighting0.8300100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_ATTRIBUTE_subcategory_Flush_and_Semi-Flush0.8275100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_ATTRIBUTE_subcategory2_Flush_Mount_Ceiling_Fixture0.8249100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_2384730.8225100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.8202100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.005815840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.0737111,114,42410,747,904
BLOCK: formkey0.00311447,456262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0086170100,256262,144
OBSERVER: magestore_add_jquery_before_prototype0.0036170113,384262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00091708,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00071708,6480
BLOCK: root0.00091173,568262,144
BLOCK: head0.00131158,8640
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021929,4960
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004176,320262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00054069,4560
BLOCK: head.viewport0.0004166,3200
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0003166,2240
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003173,4880
BLOCK: header0.0005186,480262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00071106,0880
BLOCK: store_language0.00061101,8960
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00141217,960262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0005187,152262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0004173,5920
BLOCK: welcome0.0004178,1360
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004180,576262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00121145,8800
BLOCK: footer0.00061123,896262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004175,5600
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004174,1840
BLOCK: currency0.0004186,320262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00161185,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Megamenu_Model_Core_Url0.00074728,7040
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0006172,128262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00264115,9840
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003164,0640
BLOCK: return_link0.00101160,840262,144
BLOCK: minicart_head0.00091267,832262,144
BLOCK: minicart_content0.00071127,0640
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00221422,568786,432
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0004184,1760
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00141380,864262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0004197,4320
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00082171,104262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004179,3440
BLOCK: head_rss0.00151184,624262,144
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0005276,3520
BLOCK: bronto.bta0.0003171,3600
BLOCK: bronto.emailcapture0.0004176,608262,144
BLOCK: google_analyticsuniversal0.00111311,688262,144
BLOCK: update_cart_analytics0.00081142,3280
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0004172,4640
BLOCK: ms_megamenu0.0005196,9920
BLOCK: shopexpert.tracker0.0004182,840262,144
BLOCK: product.info0.00571431,360262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Hansens_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0002215,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Catalog_Model_Product0.00022113,3280
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00041186,744262,144
BLOCK: product.info.manufacturer_logo0.00061112,248262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00072219,6720
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0003175,9200
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.00132473,104524,288
BLOCK: shopexpert.save0.0003184,0160
BLOCK: product.info.coupon0.0004278,9360
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00041105,888262,144
BLOCK: html_calendar0.00031104,0320
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003177,760262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00091287,896262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0003178,2720
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003178,6080
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003181,912262,144
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0003194,0480
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0003183,096262,144
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.00061104,7360
BLOCK: product_category_event0.00061176,520262,144
BLOCK: product.view.block0.00061100,4000
BLOCK: reward.tooltip.tag0.0004196,9520
BLOCK ACTION: reward.tooltip.tag -> initRewardType0.00171384,816524,288
BLOCK: catalog.product.related.item0.0003197,560262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003187,544262,144
BLOCK: 0.00041154,0080
BLOCK: product.stock_availability0.00081227,264262,144
BLOCK: product.description0.0003173,2400
BLOCK: product.manufacturer.data0.00061142,776262,144
BLOCK: product.lifestyle0.00071143,376262,144
BLOCK: product.downloads0.00051102,9200
BLOCK: cms_block0.0004272,0640
BLOCK: product.family0.00051108,144262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004196,2080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0004120,1680
OBSERVER: hansens_catalogsearch_update_layout0.0002110,6480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.7317100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.01058276,128262,144
OBSERVER: amsorting0.00268229,168262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_parent_blocks0.00238259,2880
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0085117142,8400
frontend/hansen/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.7259139,414,75244,040,192
frontend/hansen/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02331771,448786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00132428,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.1694811,533,7121,572,864
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_block_tags0.1412811,252,2481,310,720
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00081120,6960
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalyticsuniversal/ga.phtml0.0006137,4240
frontend/hansen/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.087012,725,3923,145,728
frontend/rwd/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0006195,1600
frontend/hansen/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.028511,391,7601,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:wishlist_items_renewed0.0025111,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Wishlist_Model_Resource_Item_Collection0.0004142,144262,144
WISHLIST:Mage_Wishlist_Model_Resource_Item_Collection::_assignProducts0.01251822,7681,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Hansens_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0055326,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:wishlist_item_collection_products_after_load0.0001114,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003157,4960
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0010172,5680
frontend/hansen/default/template/ms/megamenu/topmenu.phtml0.02111461,408524,288
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.5748135,318,89639,845,888
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.00611430,288524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Hansens_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00022413,9040
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view/manufacturer_logo.phtml0.0028181,3680
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.048511,365,1841,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0006129,6960
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view/free_shipping.phtml0.01271416,136262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00431312,040262,144
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.00411309,016262,144
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.02711783,536786,432
locale/currency0.01782243,824262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0012189,3120
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0010186,2080
frontend/base/default/template/cataloginventory/qtyincrements.phtml0.0007110,0560
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.0013180,3040
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view/description.phtml0.0013183,6880
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view/info/benefits.phtml0.0032123,2640
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view/info/lighting/specs.phtml0.0724115,443,44820,971,520
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view/info/manufacturer.phtml0.0022139,4320
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view/info/family.phtml0.08031792,296262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0043488,4000
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.01734130,6800
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00754535,240262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00741532,744262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.0005160,0880
OBSERVER: enterprise_giftcard0.00111245,960262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.01243229,9280
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view/info/lifestyle.phtml0.1636114,941,97616,252,928
CORE::create_object_of::Hansens_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_MediaContent_Collection0.0008316,2400
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view/info/downloads.phtml0.040718,1840
frontend/hansen/default/template/targetrule/catalog/product/list/upsell.phtml0.043311,432,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_TargetRule_Model_Resource_Rule_Collection0.0006178,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0037218,4560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.01182150,5280
frontend/base/default/template/bronto/order/js.phtml0.00081101,9360
frontend/base/default/template/bronto/emailcapture/js.phtml0.00061137,8720