No Tax + Free Shipping on orders over $49

For Best Prices Call: 1-800-201-1193

Crystorama 5112-OS-CL-SAQ Ornate Wall Sconce Adorned with Clear Swarovski Spectra Crystal

CL-5112-OS-CL-SAQ
FREE Shipping & No Sales Tax!

Regular Price: $450.00

Special Price $300.00

Out of Stock. This product is not discontinued and will be available soon.
Product Details

Shown in Picture: Crystorama Ornate Wall Sconce Adorned with Clear Swarovski Spectra Crystal

Our Exclusive Benefits!

LIFETIME RETURN POLICY!
5 YEAR FREE REPLACEMENT GLASS PLAN!
FREE Shipping on this fixture!
LOWEST PRICE GUARANTEE!
FREE LIFETIME Price Protection Plan!
FREE Technical Support!
Complete Customer Satisfaction!
Online 4 Years Longer Than Google!

Call To Order and Save Even More*

*Some manufacturers may not allow Internet dealers to publish a lower prices than this online, but may allow a lower price for phone orders. Call now to see if we can get you an even better price for this fixture!

Basic Info
Brand Crystorama
MPN 5112-OS-CL-SAQ
Our Model# CL-5112-OS-CL-SAQ
UPC 633779008160
Availability Unknown - Call for availability
Weight N/A
Description
Crystorama Ornate Wall Sconce Adorned with Clear Swarovski Spectra Crystal
Dimensions
Width 12.5"
Length/Depth 7"
Height 15"
Extension N/A
Lamping
Bulb Specs 2-60 watt Candelabra bulbs
Qualifications
ENERGY STAR Qualified No
Title24 No
Dark Sky No
Other Listings N/A
Categorization
Family Regis (See This Family)
Category Wall Sconces
Sub Category Wall Sconce
Finish Group Pewter/Silver
Style Group Crystal
Material Wrought Iron
Matching Fixtures
Bulb Chart

Light Bulb Lumen Comparison Chart

LED bulbs are now the best energy saving choice and will soon become your only choice. Here is a quick guide to the equivalent lumens between LED, CFL and Incandescent bulbs based on wattage. Keep in mind that the wattage of a bulb does not necessarily determine the lumens as the chart below suggests, so be sure to check the actual lumen output of any bulb for a more accurate comparison.

Call Us: 1-800-201-1193

Real People are here to help you...we love talking to our customers.

Shop All Fans

Expert Staff

We love talking to our customers. Our experts can answer your questions, help you find what you need quickly and make sure you get the BEST DEAL!

Learn more
Shop All Fans

Buying Guides

Just starting your research? Our Buyer’s Guides will help learn what to look for when shopping for Ceiling Fans, Lighting and Gas Logs.

Learn more
Shop All Fans

Hansen Story

We have been online since 1994! Explore our rich history and meet the "Real People" behind Hansen Wholesale.

Learn more

Need some help or advice? Need a better price? Real People are here to help you!

Call Us: 1-800-201-1193

Shop with an Expert
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 86507520, emalloc: 81472584
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.1898100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0013192,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00782683,464524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.008715680
mage::app::init::stores0.024413,378,9763,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0003169,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.013011,942,5041,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.008912112,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001111,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001111,0320
init_config_section:stores_default0.003119040
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00581736,664524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00061151,4240
OBSERVER: enterprise_staging0.0005278,0560
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00361278,152524,288
init_config_section:admin0.001415360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00141282,0720
OBSERVER: cms0.0002123,1600
OBSERVER: blog0.00122174,184262,144
OBSERVER: amshopby0.002282161,512262,144
OBSERVER: dsnews0.0001118,9520
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0002127,8240
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003156,7360
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.009111,050,6401,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Matcher_Redirect0.00211508,824524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002251,6720
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.1091100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.062715,594,8965,767,168
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00061121,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00512139,7920
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0015123,6880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00361182,352262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0015170,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.001211,7520
OBSERVER: enterprise_staging_get_table_name0.005511457,1920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00261232,368262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.050214,736,3124,718,592
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0002119,2400
OBSERVER: bronto_coupon_session_set0.00131347,376262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Bronto_Common_Model_Coupon_Observer0.00111333,768262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_pbridge0.0003143,4720
OBSERVER: optimiseweb_redirects_model_redirector0.0005183,0400
OBSERVER: log0.038913,027,3523,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.00071111,2080
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_before0.0003311,392262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.00623357,544262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache0.029894741,440262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Guidance_Blockcachefixes_Model_PageCache_Observer0.0049145,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_PageCache_Model_Processor0.003311,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_PageCache_Model_Config0.001311,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:visitor_init0.020812,297,3922,359,296
OBSERVER: enterprise_customersegment0.025432,313,5202,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.00891623,736524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_session_init0.00871568,568524,288
OBSERVER: enterprise_reward0.00861565,312524,288
init_config_section:websites0.004815680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.00311257,096262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0123207185,128524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001171,3040
__SEGMENTS_MATCHING__0.00943396,704524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CustomerSegment_Model_Resource_Segment_Collection0.00233200,664262,144
OBSERVER: persistent0.00345551,336524,288
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006150,7840
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00081130,1600
OBSERVER: enterprise_websiterestriction0.00182173,512262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:websiterestriction_frontend0.00091103,9520
OBSERVER: enterprise_persistent0.00093126,9840
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_form_key0.0006189,640262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view1.0457100
CORE::create_object_of::Hansens_CompatibleProducts_Model_Catalog_Product0.0008296,944262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001121,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.002015,1040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.066715,972,9046,029,312
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00241206,672262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0013198138,2320
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0320250110,880262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00951421,192262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00029920,7440
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.032713,288,7203,145,728
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.00061102,3600
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00063100,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00671832,712786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00973961,272786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_init_after0.020212,321,7842,359,296
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogevent0.022582,348,5122,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Resource_Event0.0001112,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Hansens_Catalog_Model_Category0.00901936,1121,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001109760
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0008189,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Hansens_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0002117,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_add_is_active_filter0.00111177,976262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogpermissions0.001733183,120262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogPermissions_Model_Observer0.0002136,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.039412,666,0562,621,440
OBSERVER: reports0.036512,499,6002,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0002130,728262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00991769,3841,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0010153,0560
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00061150,3120
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0217539,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Guidance_EavOptionCache_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000112,2080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00341607,648524,288
OBSERVER: emptyhandles0.0007148,9920
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0003152,544262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_checkout0.003184504,624262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.05481221,992524,288
layout/package_update: default0.0106132,1680
layout/db_update: default0.8614100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002179,2880
layout/package_update: STORE_default0.0004165,7360
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.8590100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_hansen_default0.8570100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0084130,4240
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.8538100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.8516100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.8492100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.8469100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.8447100
layout/package_update: PRODUCT_ATTRIBUTE_SET_Lighting0.004719,2560
layout/db_update: lighting_basic_tabs0.8422100
layout/db_update: product_tab_description_benefits0.8401100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_ATTRIBUTE_SET_Lighting0.8384100
layout/package_update: PRODUCT_ATTRIBUTE_main_category_Lighting0.002515,312262,144
layout/db_update: product_tabs_family0.8550100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_ATTRIBUTE_main_category_Lighting0.8531100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_ATTRIBUTE_subcategory_Wall_Sconces0.8512100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_ATTRIBUTE_subcategory2_Wall_Sconce0.8492100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_2307100.8472100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.8452100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.003515840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.0561111,113,88810,747,904
BLOCK: formkey0.00171446,952262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0066170100,280262,144
OBSERVER: magestore_add_jquery_before_prototype0.0027170113,384262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00071708,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00061708,6400
BLOCK: root0.00061173,584262,144
BLOCK: head0.00071158,8560
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011929,4960
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003176,304262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00034069,4560
BLOCK: head.viewport0.0002166,3200
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0002166,2080
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003173,4720
BLOCK: header0.0003186,480262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00041106,1200
BLOCK: store_language0.00031101,8960
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00091217,968262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0003187,144262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003173,5920
BLOCK: welcome0.0003178,1360
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003180,592262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00081145,8800
BLOCK: footer0.00041123,856262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003175,5600
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003174,1840
BLOCK: currency0.0003186,320262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00111185,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Megamenu_Model_Core_Url0.00074728,7040
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003172,128262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00154115,9840
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002164,0640
BLOCK: return_link0.00071160,824262,144
BLOCK: minicart_head0.00061267,832262,144
BLOCK: minicart_content0.00051127,0640
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00141422,568524,288
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003184,1760
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00101380,816524,288
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003197,4320
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00062171,096262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003179,336262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00091184,600262,144
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0003276,3520
BLOCK: bronto.bta0.0003171,3600
BLOCK: bronto.emailcapture0.0003176,616262,144
BLOCK: google_analyticsuniversal0.00081311,688262,144
BLOCK: update_cart_analytics0.00051142,3280
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0002172,4640
BLOCK: ms_megamenu0.0003196,9920
BLOCK: shopexpert.tracker0.0003182,840262,144
BLOCK: product.info0.00441431,328262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Hansens_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0002215,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Catalog_Model_Product0.00022113,3280
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00041186,728262,144
BLOCK: product.info.manufacturer_logo0.00061112,2480
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00072219,7040
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0003175,9440
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.00122473,096524,288
BLOCK: shopexpert.save0.0003184,0160
BLOCK: product.info.coupon0.0004278,9360
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00041105,872524,288
BLOCK: html_calendar0.00031104,0560
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003177,7440
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00101287,968262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0003178,2720
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003178,6080
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003181,864262,144
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0003194,0480
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0003183,128262,144
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.00051104,7360
BLOCK: product_category_event0.00051176,528262,144
BLOCK: product.view.block0.00051100,4000
BLOCK: reward.tooltip.tag0.0004196,9520
BLOCK ACTION: reward.tooltip.tag -> initRewardType0.00161384,832524,288
BLOCK: catalog.product.related.item0.0003197,568262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0002187,544262,144
BLOCK: 0.00041154,0080
BLOCK: product.stock_availability0.00071227,280262,144
BLOCK: product.description0.0003173,2400
BLOCK: product.manufacturer.data0.00061142,816262,144
BLOCK: product.lifestyle0.00071143,3600
BLOCK: product.downloads0.00051102,9200
BLOCK: cms_block0.0004272,0640
BLOCK: product.family0.00051108,136262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004196,2080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0004120,1680
OBSERVER: hansens_catalogsearch_update_layout0.0001110,6480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.7782100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.01018276,136262,144
OBSERVER: amsorting0.00268229,192262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_parent_blocks0.00228259,2720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0082117142,8080
frontend/hansen/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.7516139,406,86444,040,192
frontend/hansen/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02241771,376786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00132428,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.1817811,533,8641,835,008
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_block_tags0.1536811,252,2481,572,864
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00071120,6960
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalyticsuniversal/ga.phtml0.0005137,4240
frontend/hansen/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.084112,725,2003,145,728
frontend/rwd/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0005195,1760
frontend/hansen/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.032011,391,9041,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:wishlist_items_renewed0.0025111,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Wishlist_Model_Resource_Item_Collection0.0005142,1680
WISHLIST:Mage_Wishlist_Model_Resource_Item_Collection::_assignProducts0.01551822,7281,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Hansens_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0063326,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:wishlist_item_collection_products_after_load0.0000114,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002157,3920
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0008172,5680
frontend/hansen/default/template/ms/megamenu/topmenu.phtml0.01841461,384524,288
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.6015135,312,14439,583,744
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.00411430,264524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Hansens_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00022413,9040
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view/manufacturer_logo.phtml0.0022181,3600
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.044011,365,2481,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0003129,6880
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view/free_shipping.phtml0.01071416,048262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00291311,952262,144
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.00281308,928262,144
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.02611783,632786,432
locale/currency0.01712243,824262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0007189,3120
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006186,2080
frontend/base/default/template/cataloginventory/qtyincrements.phtml0.0004110,0560
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.0019180,2960
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view/description.phtml0.0012183,6800
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view/info/benefits.phtml0.0030123,2720
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view/info/lighting/specs.phtml0.0768115,437,94420,971,520
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view/info/manufacturer.phtml0.0023139,4800
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view/info/family.phtml0.08351791,408262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0045488,3920
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.02074130,4880
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00784535,584262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00771533,088262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.0004159,8480
OBSERVER: enterprise_giftcard0.00121245,992262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.01353230,0160
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view/info/lifestyle.phtml0.1721114,942,13616,252,928
CORE::create_object_of::Hansens_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_MediaContent_Collection0.0008316,2240
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view/info/downloads.phtml0.043718,2080
frontend/hansen/default/template/targetrule/catalog/product/list/upsell.phtml0.050511,432,4160
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_TargetRule_Model_Resource_Rule_Collection0.0009178,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0040218,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.01302150,5120
frontend/base/default/template/bronto/order/js.phtml0.00111101,7440
frontend/base/default/template/bronto/emailcapture/js.phtml0.00091137,7680