No Tax + Free Shipping on orders over $49

For Best Prices Call: 1-800-201-1193

Elk Lighting 70064-2 Mica Filigree 2-Light Sconce In Tiffany Bronze

EK-70064-2
FREE Shipping & No Sales Tax!

Regular Price: $270.00

Special Price $180.00

OR
18 In Stock! Ships in 1 to 4 Business Days (direct from manufacturer).
Product Details

Shown in Picture: Elk Lighting Mica Filigree 2-Light Sconce In Tiffany Bronze

Our Exclusive Benefits!

LIFETIME RETURN POLICY!
5 YEAR FREE REPLACEMENT GLASS PLAN!
LOWEST PRICE GUARANTEE!
FREE LIFETIME Price Protection Plan!
FREE Technical Support!
Complete Customer Satisfaction!
Online 4 Years Longer Than Google!

Call To Order and Save Even More*

*Some manufacturers may not allow Internet dealers to publish a lower prices than this online, but may allow a lower price for phone orders. Call now to see if we can get you an even better price for this fixture!

Basic Info
Brand Elk Lighting
MPN 70064-2
Our Model# EK-70064-2
UPC 830335011392
Availability 18 In Stock!
Weight 2.75 lb
Description
Elk Lighting Mica Filigree 2-Light Sconce In Tiffany Bronze
Dimensions
Width 10"
Length/Depth 5"
Height 6"
Extension N/A
Lamping
Bulb Specs 2-60 watt Medium bulb
Qualifications
ENERGY STAR Qualified No
Title24 No
Dark Sky No
Other Listings N/A
Categorization
Family Mica Filagree (See This Family)
Category Wall Sconces
Sub Category Wall Sconce
Finish Group Bronze
Style Group Transitional
Matching Fixtures

The Natural Beauty Of Genuine Mica Enhances Decors With A Rich, Warm Light. The Mica Filigree Collection Has A Tan Mica Drum Highlighted With Filigree Rings Backed By Cream Tiffany Glass. Finished In Tiffany Bronze, This Series Can Coordinate Nicely Wit

Bulb Chart

Light Bulb Lumen Comparison Chart

LED bulbs are now the best energy saving choice and will soon become your only choice. Here is a quick guide to the equivalent lumens between LED, CFL and Incandescent bulbs based on wattage. Keep in mind that the wattage of a bulb does not necessarily determine the lumens as the chart below suggests, so be sure to check the actual lumen output of any bulb for a more accurate comparison.

Call Us: 1-800-201-1193

Real People are here to help you...we love talking to our customers.

Shop All Fans

Expert Staff

We love talking to our customers. Our experts can answer your questions, help you find what you need quickly and make sure you get the BEST DEAL!

Learn more
Shop All Fans

Buying Guides

Just starting your research? Our Buyer’s Guides will help learn what to look for when shopping for Ceiling Fans, Lighting and Gas Logs.

Learn more
Shop All Fans

Hansen Story

We have been online since 1994! Explore our rich history and meet the "Real People" behind Hansen Wholesale.

Learn more

Need some help or advice? Need a better price? Real People are here to help you!

Call Us: 1-800-201-1193

Shop with an Expert
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 89653248, emalloc: 84623952
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.3999100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0013192,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00782683,488524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.013215680
mage::app::init::stores0.040413,378,8323,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0006169,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.017811,942,4161,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.011512212,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001121,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002121,0640
init_config_section:stores_default0.003819040
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00791736,800524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00071151,4240
OBSERVER: enterprise_staging0.0006278,0560
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00501278,224524,288
init_config_section:admin0.001615360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00191282,1360
OBSERVER: cms0.0002123,1600
OBSERVER: blog0.00132174,192262,144
OBSERVER: amshopby0.003088163,080262,144
OBSERVER: dsnews0.0002118,9520
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0002127,8240
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0004156,7360
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.011311,050,5041,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Matcher_Redirect0.00301508,640524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003261,7360
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.2893100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.081415,595,0725,767,168
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00091121,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00612139,7920
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0018123,6880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00611182,320262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0016170,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.001211,7520
OBSERVER: enterprise_staging_get_table_name0.007111557,4320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00371232,416262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.063314,736,4724,718,592
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0004119,2480
OBSERVER: bronto_coupon_session_set0.00261347,376262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Bronto_Common_Model_Coupon_Observer0.00221333,768262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_pbridge0.0007244,1520
OBSERVER: optimiseweb_redirects_model_redirector0.0007183,0400
OBSERVER: log0.051213,027,6003,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.00111111,2160
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_before0.0006311,392262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.00803357,648262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache0.0424100743,024262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Guidance_Blockcachefixes_Model_PageCache_Observer0.0057145,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_PageCache_Model_Processor0.003611,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_PageCache_Model_Config0.001511,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:visitor_init0.023212,297,5682,359,296
OBSERVER: enterprise_customersegment0.029132,313,6962,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.01231623,920524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_session_init0.01191568,752524,288
OBSERVER: enterprise_reward0.01202566,136524,288
init_config_section:websites0.006715680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.00301257,112262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0130207185,112524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001181,3680
__SEGMENTS_MATCHING__0.00973396,720524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CustomerSegment_Model_Resource_Segment_Collection0.00233200,688262,144
OBSERVER: persistent0.00315551,328524,288
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0005150,7840
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00051130,1600
OBSERVER: enterprise_websiterestriction0.00132173,488262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:websiterestriction_frontend0.00071103,9520
OBSERVER: enterprise_persistent0.00083126,9600
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_form_key0.0004189,576262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view1.2060100
CORE::create_object_of::Hansens_CompatibleProducts_Model_Catalog_Product0.00063100,448262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001131,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.002215,0960
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.066915,972,8966,029,312
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00281206,688262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0014198138,2400
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0343250110,880262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00801421,144262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00029920,7440
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.033013,288,4963,145,728
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.00071102,3600
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00073100,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00721832,784786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.01013947,960786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_init_after0.022412,321,5922,359,296
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogevent0.0245102,328,4802,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Resource_Event0.0001112,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Hansens_Catalog_Model_Category0.00891936,1841,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001111,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0007189,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Hansens_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0002117,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_add_is_active_filter0.00141177,800262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogpermissions0.002035183,400262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogPermissions_Model_Observer0.0002136,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.045312,666,0082,621,440
OBSERVER: reports0.041912,499,5522,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0004130,768262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.01161769,4081,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0009153,0560
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00071150,3120
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0227539,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Guidance_EavOptionCache_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000102,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00351607,736524,288
OBSERVER: emptyhandles0.0008148,9920
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0003152,520262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_checkout0.003490505,600262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.07291222,128524,288
layout/package_update: default0.0091132,1680
layout/db_update: default1.0109100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0003179,2880
layout/package_update: STORE_default0.0005165,7360
layout/db_update: STORE_default1.0081100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_hansen_default1.0058100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0112130,4400
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item1.0012100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.9984100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.9951100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.9918100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.9887100
layout/package_update: PRODUCT_ATTRIBUTE_SET_Lighting0.005919,3120
layout/db_update: lighting_basic_tabs0.9856100
layout/db_update: product_tab_description_benefits0.9828100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_ATTRIBUTE_SET_Lighting0.9806100
layout/package_update: PRODUCT_ATTRIBUTE_main_category_Lighting0.003515,312262,144
layout/db_update: product_tabs_family0.9769100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_ATTRIBUTE_main_category_Lighting0.9746100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_ATTRIBUTE_subcategory_Wall_Sconces0.9718100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_ATTRIBUTE_subcategory2_Wall_Sconce0.9691100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_2470310.9666100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.9639100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.005915840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1079111,114,44810,747,904
BLOCK: formkey0.00301447,264262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0164170100,304262,144
OBSERVER: magestore_add_jquery_before_prototype0.0095170113,384262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00111708,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00101708,6480
BLOCK: root0.00101173,568262,144
BLOCK: head0.00121158,8480
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021929,5200
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004176,304262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00054069,4560
BLOCK: head.viewport0.0004166,3200
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0003166,2240
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003173,4880
BLOCK: header0.0010186,520262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00061106,1200
BLOCK: store_language0.00051101,8880
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00351217,984262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0005187,144262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0015173,5920
BLOCK: welcome0.0004178,1360
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0005180,592262,144
BLOCK: left_first0.005511,4560
BLOCK: global_messages0.00131145,8800
BLOCK: footer0.00061123,864262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0005175,5600
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004174,1840
BLOCK: currency0.0005186,304262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00161185,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Megamenu_Model_Core_Url0.00063320,3040
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0004172,128262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00274115,9920
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003164,0640
BLOCK: return_link0.00091160,840262,144
BLOCK: minicart_head0.00091267,832262,144
BLOCK: minicart_content0.00071127,0640
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00221422,704524,288
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0004184,1760
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00301380,848524,288
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0004197,4320
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00152171,080262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004179,352262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00141184,624262,144
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0005276,3520
BLOCK: bronto.bta0.0003171,3600
BLOCK: bronto.emailcapture0.0004176,640262,144
BLOCK: google_analyticsuniversal0.00111311,688262,144
BLOCK: update_cart_analytics0.00081142,3280
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0004172,4640
BLOCK: ms_megamenu0.0005196,9920
BLOCK: shopexpert.tracker0.0004182,848262,144
BLOCK: product.info0.00871431,272262,144
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00061186,752262,144
BLOCK: product.info.manufacturer_logo0.00081112,2480
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00102219,6720
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0004175,9440
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.00192473,112524,288
BLOCK: shopexpert.save0.0004184,0160
BLOCK: product.info.coupon0.0005278,9360
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00051105,880524,288
BLOCK: html_calendar0.00051104,0560
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0004177,7440
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00151287,952262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0004178,2720
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0004178,6080
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0008181,872262,144
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0010194,0480
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0004183,096262,144
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.00161104,7360
BLOCK: product_category_event0.00661176,528262,144
BLOCK: product.view.block0.00091100,4000
BLOCK: reward.tooltip.tag0.0005196,9520
BLOCK ACTION: reward.tooltip.tag -> initRewardType0.00261384,816524,288
BLOCK: catalog.product.related.item0.0004197,560262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0004187,560262,144
BLOCK: 0.00061154,0080
BLOCK: product.stock_availability0.00111227,272262,144
BLOCK: product.description0.0011173,2400
BLOCK: product.manufacturer.data0.00061142,832262,144
BLOCK: product.lifestyle0.00091143,3600
BLOCK: product.downloads0.00071102,9200
BLOCK: cms_block0.0006272,0640
BLOCK: product.family0.00071108,128262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005196,2080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0006120,1680
OBSERVER: hansens_catalogsearch_update_layout0.0002110,6480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.8337100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.01338877,024262,144
OBSERVER: amsorting0.00348830,032262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_parent_blocks0.00308860,7600
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0117122148,4400
frontend/hansen/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.8274142,568,08847,185,920
frontend/hansen/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.03401771,184786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00222428,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.2244871,536,4161,835,008
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_block_tags0.1835871,256,0081,572,864
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00121120,6960
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalyticsuniversal/ga.phtml0.0008137,4560
frontend/hansen/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.115112,725,1683,145,728
frontend/rwd/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0008195,1600
frontend/hansen/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.045611,391,9921,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:wishlist_items_renewed0.0036111,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Wishlist_Model_Resource_Item_Collection0.0007142,1680
WISHLIST:Mage_Wishlist_Model_Resource_Item_Collection::_assignProducts0.01731822,7921,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Hansens_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0060326,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:wishlist_item_collection_products_after_load0.0001114,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003157,3920
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0011172,5680
frontend/hansen/default/template/ms/megamenu/topmenu.phtml0.02241461,104524,288
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.6210138,485,21642,991,616
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.00581430,256524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Hansens_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001105,9520
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view/manufacturer_logo.phtml0.0027181,2800
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.060011,372,5601,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0006129,6640
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view/free_shipping.phtml0.01341416,136262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00431312,024262,144
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.00421308,976262,144
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.03561783,488786,432
locale/currency0.02252243,824262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0012189,3120
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0010186,2080
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.022311,940,9601,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.00491968,016786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Api_Express_Nvp0.0006186,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:payment_method_is_active0.00311365,192524,288
OBSERVER: enterprise_customerbalance0.00151203,6960
OBSERVER: enterprise_giftcardaccount0.00101153,248262,144
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.0018180,2080
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view/stock.phtml0.011311,578,5362,621,440
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view/description.phtml0.0011183,7680
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view/info/benefits.phtml0.0033122,3360
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view/info/lighting/specs.phtml0.0774115,288,88820,185,088
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view/info/manufacturer.phtml0.0026139,4240
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view/info/family.phtml0.04811597,1600
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0043488,5040
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0173442,2000
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00854494,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00841491,7760
OBSERVER: tax0.0006156,5520
OBSERVER: enterprise_giftcard0.00171241,5680
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.01283230,2560
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view/info/lifestyle.phtml0.1765114,949,83215,990,784
CORE::create_object_of::Hansens_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_MediaContent_Collection0.0006316,3280
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view/info/downloads.phtml0.040118,1840
frontend/hansen/default/template/targetrule/catalog/product/list/upsell.phtml0.046311,434,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_TargetRule_Model_Resource_Rule_Collection0.0007178,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0038218,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.01182151,2240
frontend/base/default/template/bronto/order/js.phtml0.00081101,9600
frontend/base/default/template/bronto/emailcapture/js.phtml0.00071138,2240