No Tax + Free Shipping on orders over $49

For Best Prices Call: 1-800-201-1193

Meyda Tiffany 26694 Duffner and Kimberly Colonial Inverted Pendant in Mahogany Bronze finish

MY-26694
FREE Shipping & No Sales Tax!

Regular Price: $717.00

Special Price $430.20

OR
30 In Stock! Ships in 4 to 7 Business Days (direct from manufacturer).
Product Details

Shown in Picture: Meyda Tiffany Duffner and Kimberly Colonial Inverted Pendant

Our Exclusive Benefits!

LIFETIME RETURN POLICY!
5 YEAR FREE REPLACEMENT GLASS PLAN!
FREE Shipping on this fixture!
LOWEST PRICE GUARANTEE!
FREE LIFETIME Price Protection Plan!
FREE Technical Support!
Complete Customer Satisfaction!
Online 4 Years Longer Than Google!

Call To Order and Save Even More*

*Some manufacturers may not allow Internet dealers to publish a lower prices than this online, but may allow a lower price for phone orders. Call now to see if we can get you an even better price for this fixture!

Basic Info
Brand Meyda Tiffany
MPN 26694
Our Model# MY-26694
UPC 705696266944
Availability 30 In Stock!
Weight 16 lb
Description
Meyda Tiffany Duffner and Kimberly Colonial Inverted Pendant
Dimensions
Width 18"
Length/Depth N/A
Height 62"
Extension N/A
Lamping
Bulb Specs 4-100 watt Medium bulb
Qualifications
ENERGY STAR Qualified No
Title24 No
Dark Sky No
Other Listings N/A
Categorization
Family Duffner (See This Family)
Category Pendant Lighting
Sub Category Inverted Pendant Light
Finish Group Bronze
Style Group Colonial
Matching Fixtures
Bulb Chart

Light Bulb Lumen Comparison Chart

LED bulbs are now the best energy saving choice and will soon become your only choice. Here is a quick guide to the equivalent lumens between LED, CFL and Incandescent bulbs based on wattage. Keep in mind that the wattage of a bulb does not necessarily determine the lumens as the chart below suggests, so be sure to check the actual lumen output of any bulb for a more accurate comparison.

Call Us: 1-800-201-1193

Real People are here to help you...we love talking to our customers.

Shop All Fans

Expert Staff

We love talking to our customers. Our experts can answer your questions, help you find what you need quickly and make sure you get the BEST DEAL!

Learn more
Shop All Fans

Buying Guides

Just starting your research? Our Buyer’s Guides will help learn what to look for when shopping for Ceiling Fans, Lighting and Gas Logs.

Learn more
Shop All Fans

Hansen Story

We have been online since 1994! Explore our rich history and meet the "Real People" behind Hansen Wholesale.

Learn more

Need some help or advice? Need a better price? Real People are here to help you!

Call Us: 1-800-201-1193

Shop with an Expert
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 89653248, emalloc: 84735272
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.2506100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0013192,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00752683,464524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.008815680
mage::app::init::stores0.025613,378,6323,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0003169,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.013711,942,2721,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.010712212,3040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001121,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001121,0800
init_config_section:stores_default0.003219040
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00591736,768524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00071151,4240
OBSERVER: enterprise_staging0.0006278,0560
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00361278,152524,288
init_config_section:admin0.001515360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00141282,1760
OBSERVER: cms0.0002123,1600
OBSERVER: blog0.00122174,192262,144
OBSERVER: amshopby0.002488163,120262,144
OBSERVER: dsnews0.0001118,9520
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001127,8240
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003156,7360
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.010011,050,5521,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Matcher_Redirect0.00221508,712524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003261,7360
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.1664100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.064215,595,0485,767,168
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00061121,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00542139,8160
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0016123,6880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00391182,336262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0016170,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.001211,7520
OBSERVER: enterprise_staging_get_table_name0.006611557,3920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00281232,264262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.051014,736,5924,718,592
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0002119,2400
OBSERVER: bronto_coupon_session_set0.00141347,352262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Bronto_Common_Model_Coupon_Observer0.00111333,744262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_pbridge0.0004244,1520
OBSERVER: optimiseweb_redirects_model_redirector0.0005183,0400
OBSERVER: log0.040013,027,6483,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.00071111,2080
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_before0.0004311,400262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.00663357,576262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache0.0321100742,880262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Guidance_Blockcachefixes_Model_PageCache_Observer0.0051145,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_PageCache_Model_Processor0.003411,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_PageCache_Model_Config0.001411,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:visitor_init0.020812,297,6562,359,296
OBSERVER: enterprise_customersegment0.025932,313,7842,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.00931623,816524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_session_init0.00901568,648524,288
OBSERVER: enterprise_reward0.00902566,032524,288
init_config_section:websites0.005015680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.00291257,120262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0125207185,160524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001181,3600
__SEGMENTS_MATCHING__0.00983396,776524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CustomerSegment_Model_Resource_Segment_Collection0.00253200,680262,144
OBSERVER: persistent0.00345551,296524,288
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006150,7840
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00071130,1600
OBSERVER: enterprise_websiterestriction0.00142173,528262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:websiterestriction_frontend0.00071103,9520
OBSERVER: enterprise_persistent0.00093126,9520
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_form_key0.0007189,688262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view1.1010100
CORE::create_object_of::Hansens_CompatibleProducts_Model_Catalog_Product0.00083100,464262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001131,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.001815,0960
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.073315,972,5526,029,312
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00241206,672262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0017198138,2720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0334250110,904262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00901421,008262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00029920,7520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.035213,288,4163,145,728
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.00061102,3600
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00063100,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00751832,736786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.01003954,648786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_init_after0.022812,321,4002,359,296
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogevent0.0249102,338,1682,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Resource_Event0.0002112,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Hansens_Catalog_Model_Category0.01081936,0721,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001111,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0011189,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Hansens_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0001117,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_add_is_active_filter0.00091177,784262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogpermissions0.001535183,384262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogPermissions_Model_Observer0.0002136,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.040312,666,0642,621,440
OBSERVER: reports0.037112,499,6082,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0002130,776262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.01011769,3121,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0009153,0560
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00071150,3120
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0222539,5120
CORE::create_object_of::Guidance_EavOptionCache_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000102,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00451607,824524,288
OBSERVER: emptyhandles0.0007148,9920
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0003152,536262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_checkout0.004390505,664262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.06571222,024524,288
layout/package_update: default0.0131132,1440
layout/db_update: default0.9007100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0003179,2960
layout/package_update: STORE_default0.0005165,7360
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.8978100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_hansen_default0.8953100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0115130,4640
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.8907100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.8878100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.8848100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.8817100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.8791100
layout/package_update: PRODUCT_ATTRIBUTE_SET_Lighting0.004819,2800
layout/db_update: lighting_basic_tabs0.8763100
layout/db_update: product_tab_description_benefits0.8742100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_ATTRIBUTE_SET_Lighting0.8723100
layout/package_update: PRODUCT_ATTRIBUTE_main_category_Lighting0.003115,312262,144
layout/db_update: product_tabs_family0.8851100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_ATTRIBUTE_main_category_Lighting0.8830100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_ATTRIBUTE_subcategory_Pendant_Lighting0.8806100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_ATTRIBUTE_subcategory2_Inverted_Pendant_Light0.8783100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_2422040.8760100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.8735100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.006015840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.0815111,114,46410,747,904
BLOCK: formkey0.00301447,288262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0095170100,264524,288
OBSERVER: magestore_add_jquery_before_prototype0.0039170113,360262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00101708,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00091708,6480
BLOCK: root0.00081173,568262,144
BLOCK: head0.00111158,8640
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021929,4960
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003176,304262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00054069,4560
BLOCK: head.viewport0.0004166,3200
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0003166,2080
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003173,4720
BLOCK: header0.0004186,488262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00061106,1200
BLOCK: store_language0.00051101,8960
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00141218,032262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0004187,152262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0004173,5920
BLOCK: welcome0.0004178,1360
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004180,568262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00121145,8800
BLOCK: footer0.00061123,880262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003175,5600
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004174,1840
BLOCK: currency0.0004186,328262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00171185,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Megamenu_Model_Core_Url0.00064024,5040
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0004172,128262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00254115,9840
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003164,0640
BLOCK: return_link0.00091160,840262,144
BLOCK: minicart_head0.00091267,832262,144
BLOCK: minicart_content0.00061127,0640
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00221422,656524,288
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0004184,1760
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00141380,800524,288
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0004197,4320
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00082171,080262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004179,352262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00141184,600262,144
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0005276,3520
BLOCK: bronto.bta0.0003171,3600
BLOCK: bronto.emailcapture0.0004176,608262,144
BLOCK: google_analyticsuniversal0.00111311,688262,144
BLOCK: update_cart_analytics0.00081142,3280
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0003172,4640
BLOCK: ms_megamenu0.0005196,9920
BLOCK: shopexpert.tracker0.0004182,832262,144
BLOCK: product.info0.00551431,344262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Hansens_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0001143,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Catalog_Model_Product0.0002149,0160
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00061186,728262,144
BLOCK: product.info.manufacturer_logo0.00051112,2480
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00092219,7040
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0004175,9200
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.00182473,144524,288
BLOCK: shopexpert.save0.0004184,0160
BLOCK: product.info.coupon0.0005278,9360
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00061105,896524,288
BLOCK: html_calendar0.00041104,0560
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003177,7440
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00151288,000262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0004178,2720
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0004178,6080
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0004181,872262,144
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0005194,0480
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0004183,120262,144
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.00091104,7360
BLOCK: product_category_event0.00071176,528262,144
BLOCK: product.view.block0.00081100,4000
BLOCK: reward.tooltip.tag0.0005196,9520
BLOCK ACTION: reward.tooltip.tag -> initRewardType0.00251384,832524,288
BLOCK: catalog.product.related.item0.0004197,576262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0004187,544262,144
BLOCK: 0.00061154,0080
BLOCK: product.stock_availability0.00111227,280262,144
BLOCK: product.description0.0003173,2400
BLOCK: product.manufacturer.data0.00081142,808262,144
BLOCK: product.lifestyle0.00091143,3600
BLOCK: product.downloads0.00071102,9200
BLOCK: cms_block0.0005272,0640
BLOCK: product.family0.00071108,128262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005196,2080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0006120,1680
OBSERVER: hansens_catalogsearch_update_layout0.0002110,6480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.7769100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.01128877,064262,144
OBSERVER: amsorting0.00298830,040262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_parent_blocks0.00258860,7920
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0093122148,4400
frontend/hansen/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.7552142,674,00047,448,064
frontend/hansen/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.03081771,272786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00202428,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.1888871,536,3281,835,008
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_block_tags0.1584871,255,9921,572,864
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00121120,6960
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalyticsuniversal/ga.phtml0.0008137,4240
frontend/hansen/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.091612,725,4803,145,728
frontend/rwd/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0008195,1600
frontend/hansen/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.033211,391,9121,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:wishlist_items_renewed0.0030111,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Wishlist_Model_Resource_Item_Collection0.0006142,1680
WISHLIST:Mage_Wishlist_Model_Resource_Item_Collection::_assignProducts0.01451822,7921,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Hansens_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0059326,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:wishlist_item_collection_products_after_load0.0001114,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002157,4320
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0011172,5680
frontend/hansen/default/template/ms/megamenu/topmenu.phtml0.02061461,384524,288
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.5875138,585,20042,991,616
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.00451430,256524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Hansens_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001179,9280
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view/manufacturer_logo.phtml0.0026181,3360
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.049811,372,5121,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0005129,6720
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view/free_shipping.phtml0.01251416,144262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00421312,016262,144
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.00411308,968262,144
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.02831783,456786,432
locale/currency0.01802243,872262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0011189,3120
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0009186,2080
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.016611,940,9521,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.00371967,896786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Api_Express_Nvp0.0004186,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:payment_method_is_active0.00211365,352524,288
OBSERVER: enterprise_customerbalance0.00111203,7840
OBSERVER: enterprise_giftcardaccount0.00061153,320262,144
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.0013180,2720
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view/stock.phtml0.010811,578,6722,621,440
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view/description.phtml0.0012183,6800
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view/info/benefits.phtml0.0030123,2880
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view/info/lighting/specs.phtml0.0658115,289,07220,185,088
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view/info/manufacturer.phtml0.0022139,4240
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view/info/family.phtml0.06041692,5680
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0048488,4800
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0202487,0080
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00744512,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00721509,7040
OBSERVER: tax0.0004156,5360
OBSERVER: enterprise_giftcard0.00141242,9200
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.01453230,1760
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view/info/lifestyle.phtml0.1769114,947,96816,252,928
CORE::create_object_of::Hansens_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_MediaContent_Collection0.0007316,3200
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view/info/downloads.phtml0.036818,1840
frontend/hansen/default/template/targetrule/catalog/product/list/upsell.phtml0.044111,434,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_TargetRule_Model_Resource_Rule_Collection0.0006178,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0039218,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.01382151,1520
frontend/base/default/template/bronto/order/js.phtml0.00091101,9600
frontend/base/default/template/bronto/emailcapture/js.phtml0.00061138,0720