No Tax + Free Shipping on orders over $49

For Best Prices Call: 1-800-201-1193

Pre-Bent 90° Curve Two Circuit MonoRail

TE-700MO2BH9036Z
FREE Shipping & No Sales Tax!

Regular Price: $284.00

Special Price $227.20

OR
2 In Stock! Ships in 4 to 7 Business Days (direct from manufacturer).
Product Details

Shown in Picture: Tech Lighting Pre-Bent 90° Curve Two Circuit MonoRail

Our Exclusive Benefits!

LIFETIME RETURN POLICY!
5 YEAR FREE REPLACEMENT GLASS PLAN!
FREE Shipping on this fixture!
LOWEST PRICE GUARANTEE!
FREE LIFETIME Price Protection Plan!
FREE Technical Support!
Complete Customer Satisfaction!
Online 4 Years Longer Than Google!

Call To Order and Save Even More*

*Some manufacturers may not allow Internet dealers to publish a lower prices than this online, but may allow a lower price for phone orders. Call now to see if we can get you an even better price for this fixture!

Basic Info
Brand Tech Lighting
MPN 700MO2BH9036Z
Our Model# TE-700MO2BH9036Z
UPC 756460941444
Availability 2 In Stock!
Weight 0.32 lb
Description
Tech Lighting Pre-Bent 90° Curve Two Circuit MonoRail
Dimensions
Width N/A
Length/Depth N/A
Height 0.9"
Extension N/A
Lamping
Bulb Specs -
Qualifications
ENERGY STAR Qualified No
Title24 No
Dark Sky No
Other Listings N/A
Categorization
Family MonoRail (See This Family)
Category Monorail Systems
Sub Category Monorail Fixture
Finish Group Bronze
Style Group Other
Matching Fixtures
Bulb Chart

Light Bulb Lumen Comparison Chart

LED bulbs are now the best energy saving choice and will soon become your only choice. Here is a quick guide to the equivalent lumens between LED, CFL and Incandescent bulbs based on wattage. Keep in mind that the wattage of a bulb does not necessarily determine the lumens as the chart below suggests, so be sure to check the actual lumen output of any bulb for a more accurate comparison.

Call Us: 1-800-201-1193

Real People are here to help you...we love talking to our customers.

Shop All Fans

Expert Staff

We love talking to our customers. Our experts can answer your questions, help you find what you need quickly and make sure you get the BEST DEAL!

Learn more
Shop All Fans

Buying Guides

Just starting your research? Our Buyer’s Guides will help learn what to look for when shopping for Ceiling Fans, Lighting and Gas Logs.

Learn more
Shop All Fans

Hansen Story

We have been online since 1994! Explore our rich history and meet the "Real People" behind Hansen Wholesale.

Learn more

Need some help or advice? Need a better price? Real People are here to help you!

Call Us: 1-800-201-1193

Shop with an Expert
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 89915392, emalloc: 84826304
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.1419100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0013192,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00742683,544524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.008815680
mage::app::init::stores0.024613,378,8643,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0003169,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.013111,942,3681,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.007912212,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001121,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001121,0800
init_config_section:stores_default0.003219040
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00611736,736524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00061151,4640
OBSERVER: enterprise_staging0.0005278,0640
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00391278,152262,144
init_config_section:admin0.001715360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00141282,120262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0002123,184262,144
OBSERVER: blog0.00122174,224262,144
OBSERVER: amshopby0.002088163,0320
OBSERVER: dsnews0.0001118,9360
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001127,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003156,7360
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.009411,050,2961,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Matcher_Redirect0.00221508,608524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002261,7200
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.0602100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.065215,594,9765,767,168
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00061121,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00502139,7920
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0015123,6880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00361182,344262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0016170,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.001211,7520
OBSERVER: enterprise_staging_get_table_name0.004811557,4160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00271232,248262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.052714,736,5284,718,592
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0002119,2480
OBSERVER: bronto_coupon_session_set0.00131347,384262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Bronto_Common_Model_Coupon_Observer0.00111333,776262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_pbridge0.0004244,1520
OBSERVER: optimiseweb_redirects_model_redirector0.0005183,0400
OBSERVER: log0.044313,027,5443,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.00071111,2160
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_before0.0003311,416262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.00653357,576262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache0.0288100742,912524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Guidance_Blockcachefixes_Model_PageCache_Observer0.0050145,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_PageCache_Model_Processor0.003411,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_PageCache_Model_Config0.001311,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:visitor_init0.019112,297,5602,359,296
OBSERVER: enterprise_customersegment0.023832,313,6882,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.00921623,888524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_session_init0.00891568,720524,288
OBSERVER: enterprise_reward0.00892566,104524,288
init_config_section:websites0.004915680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.00261257,096262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0113207185,152524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001181,3520
__SEGMENTS_MATCHING__0.00833396,712786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CustomerSegment_Model_Resource_Segment_Collection0.00173200,672262,144
OBSERVER: persistent0.00215551,296524,288
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0003150,7840
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00051130,1600
OBSERVER: enterprise_websiterestriction0.00112173,520262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:websiterestriction_frontend0.00061103,9520
OBSERVER: enterprise_persistent0.00073126,9520
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_form_key0.0004189,688262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.9940100
CORE::create_object_of::Hansens_CompatibleProducts_Model_Catalog_Product0.00053100,464262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001131,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.001715,1040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.051015,974,5446,029,312
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00231206,672262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0010198138,2480
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0306250110,920262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00711422,880262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00029920,7760
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.024013,288,3523,145,728
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.00061102,3600
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00053100,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00681832,736786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00953961,400786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_init_after0.018812,321,7522,359,296
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogevent0.0210102,348,0642,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Resource_Event0.0001112,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Hansens_Catalog_Model_Category0.00821936,3601,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001111,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0007189,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Hansens_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0001117,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_add_is_active_filter0.00091177,816262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogpermissions0.001435183,416262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogPermissions_Model_Observer0.0002136,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.044712,666,0002,883,584
OBSERVER: reports0.041712,499,5442,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0002130,704262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00991769,4161,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0008153,0560
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00061150,3120
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0210539,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Guidance_EavOptionCache_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000102,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00331607,512524,288
OBSERVER: emptyhandles0.0007148,9920
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0003152,528262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_checkout0.002990505,368262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.05211222,024524,288
layout/package_update: default0.0088132,1680
layout/db_update: default0.8257100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002179,2880
layout/package_update: STORE_default0.0003165,7360
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.8235100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_hansen_default0.8215100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0083130,4480
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.8183100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.8160100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.8137100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.8115100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.8093100
layout/package_update: PRODUCT_ATTRIBUTE_SET_Lighting0.004519,2080
layout/db_update: lighting_basic_tabs0.8070100
layout/db_update: product_tab_description_benefits0.8050100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_ATTRIBUTE_SET_Lighting0.8033100
layout/package_update: PRODUCT_ATTRIBUTE_main_category_Lighting0.002415,344262,144
layout/db_update: product_tabs_family0.8010100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_ATTRIBUTE_main_category_Lighting0.7992100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_ATTRIBUTE_subcategory_Monorail_Systems0.7972100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_ATTRIBUTE_subcategory2_Monorail_Fixture0.7952100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_2344390.7932100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.7911100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.003415840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.0527111,113,93610,747,904
BLOCK: formkey0.00171447,080262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0063170100,280262,144
OBSERVER: magestore_add_jquery_before_prototype0.0026170113,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00061708,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051708,6480
BLOCK: root0.00051173,656262,144
BLOCK: head0.00071158,8960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011929,4960
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002176,312262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00024069,4720
BLOCK: head.viewport0.0002166,3200
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0002166,2080
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002173,4720
BLOCK: header0.0003186,520262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00041106,1200
BLOCK: store_language0.00031101,8960
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00081217,960262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0003187,144262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003173,5920
BLOCK: welcome0.0003178,1360
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003180,568262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00071145,8800
BLOCK: footer0.00041123,864262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002175,5600
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002174,1840
BLOCK: currency0.0003186,304262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00101185,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Megamenu_Model_Core_Url0.00064728,7040
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003172,128262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00154115,9840
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002164,0640
BLOCK: return_link0.00061160,816262,144
BLOCK: minicart_head0.00061267,848262,144
BLOCK: minicart_content0.00041127,0640
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00121422,672524,288
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003184,1760
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00091380,816524,288
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003197,4320
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00052171,080262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003179,352262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00091184,600262,144
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0003276,3520
BLOCK: bronto.bta0.0002171,3600
BLOCK: bronto.emailcapture0.0002176,616262,144
BLOCK: google_analyticsuniversal0.00071311,704262,144
BLOCK: update_cart_analytics0.00051142,3280
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0002172,4640
BLOCK: ms_megamenu0.0003196,9920
BLOCK: shopexpert.tracker0.0003182,832262,144
BLOCK: product.info0.00421431,168262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Hansens_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0002215,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Catalog_Model_Product0.00022113,3280
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00041186,744262,144
BLOCK: product.info.manufacturer_logo0.00051112,2480
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00072219,6720
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0003175,9440
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.00112473,120524,288
BLOCK: shopexpert.save0.0003184,0160
BLOCK: product.info.coupon0.0003278,9360
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00041105,840524,288
BLOCK: html_calendar0.00031104,0560
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003177,7440
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00091287,944262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0003178,2720
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002178,6080
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003181,864262,144
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0003194,0480
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0003183,104262,144
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.00051104,7360
BLOCK: product_category_event0.00051176,520262,144
BLOCK: product.view.block0.00051100,4000
BLOCK: reward.tooltip.tag0.0003196,9520
BLOCK ACTION: reward.tooltip.tag -> initRewardType0.00161384,808524,288
BLOCK: catalog.product.related.item0.0003197,560262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0002187,5440
BLOCK: 0.00041154,0080
BLOCK: product.stock_availability0.00071227,240262,144
BLOCK: product.description0.0002173,2400
BLOCK: product.manufacturer.data0.00051142,832262,144
BLOCK: product.lifestyle0.00061143,3600
BLOCK: product.downloads0.00041102,8880
BLOCK: cms_block0.0003272,0640
BLOCK: product.family0.00051108,120262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003196,2080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0004120,1680
OBSERVER: hansens_catalogsearch_update_layout0.0001110,6480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.7277100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00898877,064262,144
OBSERVER: amsorting0.00238830,056262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_parent_blocks0.00208860,7760
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0072122148,4480
frontend/hansen/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.7221142,762,65647,448,064
frontend/hansen/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02141771,168786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00112428,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.1727871,536,2081,835,008
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_block_tags0.1461871,255,8481,572,864
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00071120,6960
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalyticsuniversal/ga.phtml0.0005137,4880
frontend/hansen/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.078712,725,0243,145,728
frontend/rwd/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0005195,1760
frontend/hansen/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.027011,391,9041,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:wishlist_items_renewed0.0025111,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Wishlist_Model_Resource_Item_Collection0.0004142,1680
WISHLIST:Mage_Wishlist_Model_Resource_Item_Collection::_assignProducts0.01181822,7041,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Hansens_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0055326,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:wishlist_item_collection_products_after_load0.0001114,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002157,4080
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0009172,5680
frontend/hansen/default/template/ms/megamenu/topmenu.phtml0.01851461,048524,288
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.5821138,672,93642,991,616
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.00421430,144524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Hansens_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00022413,9040
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view/manufacturer_logo.phtml0.0022181,4000
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.043411,372,4401,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0003129,6480
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view/free_shipping.phtml0.01061416,136262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00301312,008262,144
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.00291308,960262,144
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.02541783,416786,432
locale/currency0.01682243,856262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0007189,3200
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006186,2160
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.015611,941,2641,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.00321968,128786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Api_Express_Nvp0.0004186,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:payment_method_is_active0.00191365,360524,288
OBSERVER: enterprise_customerbalance0.00091203,6960
OBSERVER: enterprise_giftcardaccount0.00061153,416262,144
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.0012180,1520
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view/stock.phtml0.008911,578,6242,621,440
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view/description.phtml0.0009183,7120
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view/info/benefits.phtml0.0031123,2960
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view/info/lighting/specs.phtml0.0587115,289,10420,185,088
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view/info/manufacturer.phtml0.0020139,4400
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view/info/family.phtml0.07871780,9200
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0048488,4320
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.01754129,9840
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00764529,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00741527,4160
OBSERVER: tax0.0004156,6480
OBSERVER: enterprise_giftcard0.00121244,1680
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.01343230,2320
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view/info/lifestyle.phtml0.1790114,945,79216,252,928
CORE::create_object_of::Hansens_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_MediaContent_Collection0.0006316,2560
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view/info/downloads.phtml0.040918,2160
frontend/hansen/default/template/targetrule/catalog/product/list/upsell.phtml0.039611,434,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_TargetRule_Model_Resource_Rule_Collection0.0006178,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0043218,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.01282151,1680
frontend/base/default/template/bronto/order/js.phtml0.00081101,8880
frontend/base/default/template/bronto/emailcapture/js.phtml0.00071138,1040