No Tax + Free Shipping on orders over $49

For Best Prices Call: 1-800-201-1193

Savoy House 6-5450-13-187 Flush Mount in Brushed Pewter Finish with White Etched glass

SV-6-5450-13-187
FREE Shipping & No Sales Tax!

Regular Price: $195.00

Special Price $130.00

OR
167 In Stock! Ships in 1 to 4 Business Days (direct from manufacturer).
Product Details

Shown in Picture: Savoy House Flush Mount

Our Exclusive Benefits!

LIFETIME RETURN POLICY!
5 YEAR FREE REPLACEMENT GLASS PLAN!
LOWEST PRICE GUARANTEE!
FREE LIFETIME Price Protection Plan!
FREE Technical Support!
Complete Customer Satisfaction!
Online 4 Years Longer Than Google!

Call To Order and Save Even More*

*Some manufacturers may not allow Internet dealers to publish a lower prices than this online, but may allow a lower price for phone orders. Call now to see if we can get you an even better price for this fixture!

Basic Info
Brand Savoy House
MPN 6-5450-13-187
Our Model# SV-6-5450-13-187
UPC 822920232961
Availability 167 In Stock!
Weight 17 lb
Description
Savoy House Flush Mount
Dimensions
Width 13"
Length/Depth N/A
Height 5.75"
Extension N/A
Lamping
Bulb Specs 2-60 watt E bulb
Qualifications
ENERGY STAR Qualified No
Title24 No
Dark Sky No
Other Listings Indoor
Categorization
Family Flushmount (See This Family)
Category Flush and Semi-Flush
Sub Category Flush Mount Ceiling Fixture
Finish Group Pewter/Silver
Style Group Mission and Craftsman
Material Glass
Matching Fixtures
Instructions
Bulb Chart

Light Bulb Lumen Comparison Chart

LED bulbs are now the best energy saving choice and will soon become your only choice. Here is a quick guide to the equivalent lumens between LED, CFL and Incandescent bulbs based on wattage. Keep in mind that the wattage of a bulb does not necessarily determine the lumens as the chart below suggests, so be sure to check the actual lumen output of any bulb for a more accurate comparison.

Call Us: 1-800-201-1193

Real People are here to help you...we love talking to our customers.

Shop All Fans

Expert Staff

We love talking to our customers. Our experts can answer your questions, help you find what you need quickly and make sure you get the BEST DEAL!

Learn more
Shop All Fans

Buying Guides

Just starting your research? Our Buyer’s Guides will help learn what to look for when shopping for Ceiling Fans, Lighting and Gas Logs.

Learn more
Shop All Fans

Hansen Story

We have been online since 1994! Explore our rich history and meet the "Real People" behind Hansen Wholesale.

Learn more

Need some help or advice? Need a better price? Real People are here to help you!

Call Us: 1-800-201-1193

Shop with an Expert
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 89915392, emalloc: 85009960
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.2793100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0012192,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00742683,464524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.008615680
mage::app::init::stores0.027113,378,8963,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0004169,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.014411,942,4321,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.010812212,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001131,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002131,1280
init_config_section:stores_default0.003219040
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00621736,688524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00071151,4640
OBSERVER: enterprise_staging0.0005278,0640
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00391278,160524,288
init_config_section:admin0.001715360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00141282,0640
OBSERVER: cms0.0002123,1600
OBSERVER: blog0.00122174,184262,144
OBSERVER: amshopby0.002788162,976262,144
OBSERVER: dsnews0.0001118,9440
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001127,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003156,7360
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.009711,050,7121,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Matcher_Redirect0.00221508,776524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003261,7200
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.1942100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.061815,594,9765,767,168
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00061121,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00522139,7680
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0016123,6880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00381182,352262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0016170,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.001311,7520
OBSERVER: enterprise_staging_get_table_name0.005911557,4960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00271232,344262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.048814,736,4324,718,592
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0003119,2400
OBSERVER: bronto_coupon_session_set0.00141347,328262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Bronto_Common_Model_Coupon_Observer0.00121333,720262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_pbridge0.0004244,1520
OBSERVER: optimiseweb_redirects_model_redirector0.0005183,0480
OBSERVER: log0.040113,027,5123,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.00071111,2080
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_before0.0004311,392262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.00673357,608262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache0.0310100742,784262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Guidance_Blockcachefixes_Model_PageCache_Observer0.0051145,3040
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_PageCache_Model_Processor0.003411,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_PageCache_Model_Config0.001311,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:visitor_init0.021812,297,4802,359,296
OBSERVER: enterprise_customersegment0.027032,313,6082,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.01151623,720524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_session_init0.01121568,552524,288
OBSERVER: enterprise_reward0.01122565,936524,288
init_config_section:websites0.006315680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.00291257,120262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0124207185,144262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001181,3520
__SEGMENTS_MATCHING__0.00863396,752786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CustomerSegment_Model_Resource_Segment_Collection0.00203200,672262,144
OBSERVER: persistent0.00225551,336524,288
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0004150,7840
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00051130,1600
OBSERVER: enterprise_websiterestriction0.00112173,520262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:websiterestriction_frontend0.00061103,9520
OBSERVER: enterprise_persistent0.00073126,9840
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_form_key0.0004189,640262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view1.1314100
CORE::create_object_of::Hansens_CompatibleProducts_Model_Catalog_Product0.00063100,432262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001131,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.001915,0960
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.052515,976,6726,029,312
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00231206,672262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0012198138,2800
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0326250110,8800
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00751425,168262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00029920,7680
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.024513,288,2403,145,728
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.00061102,3600
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00053100,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00711832,632786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.01013961,304786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_init_after0.024912,321,6242,359,296
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogevent0.0273102,347,9282,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Resource_Event0.0002112,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Hansens_Catalog_Model_Category0.01081936,1521,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001111,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0011189,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Hansens_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0002117,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_add_is_active_filter0.00111177,904524,288
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogpermissions0.001835183,488524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogPermissions_Model_Observer0.0002136,1840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.045812,666,1922,883,584
OBSERVER: reports0.042512,499,7442,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0004130,704262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.01191769,4321,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0010153,0560
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00071150,3040
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0215539,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Guidance_EavOptionCache_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000122,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00341607,680524,288
OBSERVER: emptyhandles0.0008149,0240
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0003152,520262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_checkout0.003390505,496262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.05371222,048524,288
layout/package_update: default0.0089132,1680
layout/db_update: default0.9501100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002179,3120
layout/package_update: STORE_default0.0004165,7360
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.9475100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_hansen_default0.9454100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0085130,4160
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.9423100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.9400100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.9376100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.9353100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.9330100
layout/package_update: PRODUCT_ATTRIBUTE_SET_Lighting0.004719,2640
layout/db_update: lighting_basic_tabs0.9488100
layout/db_update: product_tab_description_benefits0.9467100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_ATTRIBUTE_SET_Lighting0.9449100
layout/package_update: PRODUCT_ATTRIBUTE_main_category_Lighting0.002615,328262,144
layout/db_update: product_tabs_family0.9425100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_ATTRIBUTE_main_category_Lighting0.9407100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_ATTRIBUTE_subcategory_Flush_and_Semi-Flush0.9387100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_ATTRIBUTE_subcategory2_Flush_Mount_Ceiling_Fixture0.9366100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_2387500.9346100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.9325100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.003415840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.0563111,114,28010,747,904
BLOCK: formkey0.00201447,272262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0071170100,3120
OBSERVER: magestore_add_jquery_before_prototype0.0029170113,3440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00071708,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00061708,6480
BLOCK: root0.00061173,584262,144
BLOCK: head0.00071158,8960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011929,4960
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003176,320262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00034069,4560
BLOCK: head.viewport0.0003166,3200
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0002166,2240
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002173,4960
BLOCK: header0.0003186,512262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00041106,1120
BLOCK: store_language0.00031101,8960
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00081217,984262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0003187,144262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003173,5920
BLOCK: welcome0.0003178,1360
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003180,568262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00111145,8800
BLOCK: footer0.00061123,864262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004175,5600
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004174,1840
BLOCK: currency0.0003186,304262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00111185,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Megamenu_Model_Core_Url0.00074829,3040
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003172,152262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00174115,9840
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002164,0640
BLOCK: return_link0.00061160,840262,144
BLOCK: minicart_head0.00051267,832262,144
BLOCK: minicart_content0.00041127,0640
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00121422,624786,432
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003184,1760
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00091380,784262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003197,4320
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00052171,080262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003179,3440
BLOCK: head_rss0.00091184,608262,144
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0004276,3520
BLOCK: bronto.bta0.0002171,3600
BLOCK: bronto.emailcapture0.0002176,608262,144
BLOCK: google_analyticsuniversal0.00071311,688262,144
BLOCK: update_cart_analytics0.00051142,3280
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0002172,4640
BLOCK: ms_megamenu0.0003196,9920
BLOCK: shopexpert.tracker0.0003182,832262,144
BLOCK: product.info0.00421431,272262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Hansens_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0002215,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Catalog_Model_Product0.00022113,3280
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00041186,776262,144
BLOCK: product.info.manufacturer_logo0.00051112,280262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00072219,6720
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0003175,9440
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.00122473,104524,288
BLOCK: shopexpert.save0.0003184,0160
BLOCK: product.info.coupon0.0004278,9360
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00041105,888262,144
BLOCK: html_calendar0.00031104,0320
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003177,768262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00091287,920262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0003178,2720
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003178,6080
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003181,904262,144
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0003194,0480
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0003183,112262,144
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.00061104,7360
BLOCK: product_category_event0.00051176,520262,144
BLOCK: product.view.block0.00051100,4000
BLOCK: reward.tooltip.tag0.0003196,9520
BLOCK ACTION: reward.tooltip.tag -> initRewardType0.00161384,808524,288
BLOCK: catalog.product.related.item0.0003197,576262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0002187,552262,144
BLOCK: 0.00041154,0080
BLOCK: product.stock_availability0.00071227,240262,144
BLOCK: product.description0.0003173,2400
BLOCK: product.manufacturer.data0.00061142,816262,144
BLOCK: product.lifestyle0.00061143,3600
BLOCK: product.downloads0.00051102,9200
BLOCK: cms_block0.0004272,0640
BLOCK: product.family0.00051108,104262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004196,2080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0004120,1680
OBSERVER: hansens_catalogsearch_update_layout0.0002110,6480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.8658100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.01258877,072262,144
OBSERVER: amsorting0.00328830,056262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_parent_blocks0.00278860,7840
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0098122148,4400
frontend/hansen/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.8411142,939,15247,710,208
frontend/hansen/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02881771,344786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00222529,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.1951871,536,0961,572,864
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_block_tags0.1646871,255,8721,310,720
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00081120,6960
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalyticsuniversal/ga.phtml0.0005137,4240
frontend/hansen/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.095712,725,0163,145,728
frontend/rwd/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0008195,2480
frontend/hansen/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.037211,391,7441,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:wishlist_items_renewed0.0029111,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Wishlist_Model_Resource_Item_Collection0.0006142,152262,144
WISHLIST:Mage_Wishlist_Model_Resource_Item_Collection::_assignProducts0.01791822,6961,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Hansens_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0058326,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:wishlist_item_collection_products_after_load0.0001114,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003157,4400
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0010172,5680
frontend/hansen/default/template/ms/megamenu/topmenu.phtml0.02091461,040524,288
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.6720138,845,16843,253,760
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.00441430,264524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Hansens_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00022413,9040
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view/manufacturer_logo.phtml0.0024181,1120
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.051711,372,5601,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0005129,7280
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view/free_shipping.phtml0.01171416,152262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00361312,024262,144
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.00351308,976262,144
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.03061783,440786,432
locale/currency0.02112243,824262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0012189,3200
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0010186,2080
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.021411,940,9841,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.00521968,016786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Api_Express_Nvp0.0006186,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:payment_method_is_active0.00211365,304524,288
OBSERVER: enterprise_customerbalance0.00111203,6960
OBSERVER: enterprise_giftcardaccount0.00061153,360262,144
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.0019180,2560
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view/stock.phtml0.013011,578,4322,621,440
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view/description.phtml0.0013183,6480
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view/info/benefits.phtml0.0056122,3760
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view/info/lighting/specs.phtml0.0841115,441,20820,185,088
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view/info/manufacturer.phtml0.0020139,4800
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view/info/family.phtml0.07921791,9760
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0046488,5280
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.01804131,6640
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00914534,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00901532,2960
OBSERVER: tax0.0007159,0720
OBSERVER: enterprise_giftcard0.00181246,6640
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.01383230,2800
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view/info/lifestyle.phtml0.1676114,942,68816,252,928
CORE::create_object_of::Hansens_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_MediaContent_Collection0.0006316,3200
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view/info/downloads.phtml0.0756116,9600
frontend/hansen/default/template/targetrule/catalog/product/list/upsell.phtml0.043511,434,6800
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_TargetRule_Model_Resource_Rule_Collection0.0008178,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0041218,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.01302151,1920
frontend/base/default/template/bronto/order/js.phtml0.00121102,1760
frontend/base/default/template/bronto/emailcapture/js.phtml0.00071138,0400