No Tax + Free Shipping on orders over $49

For Best Prices Call: 1-800-201-1193

Seagull Lighting 44955-710 Four Light Wall / Bath in Burnt Sienna finish

SG-44955-710
FREE Shipping & No Sales Tax!

Regular Price: $279.44

Special Price $199.60

OR
214 In Stock! Ships in 5 to 8 Business Days (direct from manufacturer).
Product Details

Shown in Picture: Seagull Four Light Wall / Bath

Our Exclusive Benefits!

LIFETIME RETURN POLICY!
5 YEAR FREE REPLACEMENT GLASS PLAN!
FREE Shipping on this fixture!
LOWEST PRICE GUARANTEE!
FREE LIFETIME Price Protection Plan!
FREE Technical Support!
Complete Customer Satisfaction!
Online 4 Years Longer Than Google!

Call To Order and Save Even More*

*Some manufacturers may not allow Internet dealers to publish a lower prices than this online, but may allow a lower price for phone orders. Call now to see if we can get you an even better price for this fixture!

Basic Info
Brand Seagull
MPN 44955-710
Our Model# SG-44955-710
UPC 785652182402
Availability 214 In Stock!
Weight N/A
Description
Seagull Four Light Wall / Bath
Dimensions
Width 31"
Length/Depth 30.88"
Height 11.25"
Extension N/A
Lamping
Bulb Specs 4- Medium A19 100 watt bulb
Qualifications
ENERGY STAR Qualified No
Title24 No
Dark Sky No
Other Listings Indoor
Categorization
Family Stirling (See This Family)
Category Bathroom Lights
Sub Category 4 Light Bathroom Lighting Fixture
Finish Group White
Style Group Transitional
Material Steel
Matching Fixtures
Bulb Chart

Light Bulb Lumen Comparison Chart

LED bulbs are now the best energy saving choice and will soon become your only choice. Here is a quick guide to the equivalent lumens between LED, CFL and Incandescent bulbs based on wattage. Keep in mind that the wattage of a bulb does not necessarily determine the lumens as the chart below suggests, so be sure to check the actual lumen output of any bulb for a more accurate comparison.

Call Us: 1-800-201-1193

Real People are here to help you...we love talking to our customers.

Shop All Fans

Expert Staff

We love talking to our customers. Our experts can answer your questions, help you find what you need quickly and make sure you get the BEST DEAL!

Learn more
Shop All Fans

Buying Guides

Just starting your research? Our Buyer’s Guides will help learn what to look for when shopping for Ceiling Fans, Lighting and Gas Logs.

Learn more
Shop All Fans

Hansen Story

We have been online since 1994! Explore our rich history and meet the "Real People" behind Hansen Wholesale.

Learn more

Need some help or advice? Need a better price? Real People are here to help you!

Call Us: 1-800-201-1193

Shop with an Expert
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 90177536, emalloc: 84998136
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.1871100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0013192,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00762683,488524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.010015680
mage::app::init::stores0.029413,378,8323,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0006169,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.015711,942,4161,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.009612212,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001121,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002121,0640
init_config_section:stores_default0.003819040
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00651736,800524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00071151,4240
OBSERVER: enterprise_staging0.0005278,0560
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00411278,224524,288
init_config_section:admin0.001515360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00151282,1360
OBSERVER: cms0.0002123,1600
OBSERVER: blog0.00122174,192262,144
OBSERVER: amshopby0.002288163,080262,144
OBSERVER: dsnews0.0001118,9520
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001127,8240
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0004156,7360
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.010111,050,3841,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Matcher_Redirect0.00231508,656524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002261,7200
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.0963100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.066615,595,2085,767,168
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00061121,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00562139,7920
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0019123,6880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00391182,368262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0017170,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.001311,7520
OBSERVER: enterprise_staging_get_table_name0.005911557,6080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00271232,320262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.053014,736,6644,718,592
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0003119,2400
OBSERVER: bronto_coupon_session_set0.00171347,384262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Bronto_Common_Model_Coupon_Observer0.00141333,776262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_pbridge0.0004244,1520
OBSERVER: optimiseweb_redirects_model_redirector0.0005183,0400
OBSERVER: log0.042813,027,6883,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.00071111,2160
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_before0.0004311,392262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.00773357,592262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache0.0308100743,072262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Guidance_Blockcachefixes_Model_PageCache_Observer0.0052145,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_PageCache_Model_Processor0.003411,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_PageCache_Model_Config0.001411,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:visitor_init0.022812,297,6562,359,296
OBSERVER: enterprise_customersegment0.027732,313,7842,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.01161623,816524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_session_init0.01111568,648524,288
OBSERVER: enterprise_reward0.01112566,032524,288
init_config_section:websites0.006915680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.00291257,120262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0124207185,192262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001181,3520
__SEGMENTS_MATCHING__0.00863396,776786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CustomerSegment_Model_Resource_Segment_Collection0.00203200,680262,144
OBSERVER: persistent0.00245551,296524,288
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0004150,7840
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00081130,1600
OBSERVER: enterprise_websiterestriction0.00142173,528262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:websiterestriction_frontend0.00071103,9520
OBSERVER: enterprise_persistent0.00083126,9520
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_form_key0.0007189,688262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view1.0283100
CORE::create_object_of::Hansens_CompatibleProducts_Model_Catalog_Product0.00073100,464262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001131,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.001915,0960
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.059415,976,4966,029,312
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00241206,672262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0011198138,2640
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0320250110,9680
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00831425,152262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00029920,7680
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.028413,288,0643,145,728
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.00091102,3600
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00083100,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00721832,648786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00973961,288786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_init_after0.028212,321,7042,359,296
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogevent0.0303102,347,9842,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Resource_Event0.0002112,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Hansens_Catalog_Model_Category0.01231936,1921,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001111,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0011189,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Hansens_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0002117,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_add_is_active_filter0.00161177,928524,288
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogpermissions0.002135183,504524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogPermissions_Model_Observer0.0003136,1840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.047012,665,9522,883,584
OBSERVER: reports0.043512,499,5042,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0004130,712262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.01241769,3761,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0007153,0560
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00081150,3040
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0216539,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Guidance_EavOptionCache_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000122,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00411607,632524,288
OBSERVER: emptyhandles0.0009148,9920
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0003152,520262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_checkout0.003490505,488262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.05991222,088524,288
layout/package_update: default0.0123132,1440
layout/db_update: default0.8302100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0003179,3120
layout/package_update: STORE_default0.0007165,7360
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.8268100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_hansen_default0.8241100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0089130,4160
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.8204100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.8182100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.8157100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.8132100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.8109100
layout/package_update: PRODUCT_ATTRIBUTE_SET_Lighting0.004619,264262,144
layout/db_update: lighting_basic_tabs0.8085100
layout/db_update: product_tab_description_benefits0.8064100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_ATTRIBUTE_SET_Lighting0.8046100
layout/package_update: PRODUCT_ATTRIBUTE_main_category_Lighting0.002715,3520
layout/db_update: product_tabs_family0.8186100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_ATTRIBUTE_main_category_Lighting0.8167100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_ATTRIBUTE_subcategory_Bathroom_Lights0.8146100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_ATTRIBUTE_subcategory2_4_Light_Bathroom_Lighting_Fixture0.8126100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_2392780.8106100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.8085100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.003315840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.0538111,114,19210,747,904
BLOCK: formkey0.00181447,456262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0065170100,312524,288
OBSERVER: magestore_add_jquery_before_prototype0.0027170113,320262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00071708,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00061708,6480
BLOCK: root0.00061173,600262,144
BLOCK: head0.00071158,8640
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011929,5200
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002176,304262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00034069,4560
BLOCK: head.viewport0.0002166,3200
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0002166,2080
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002173,4720
BLOCK: header0.0003186,512262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00041106,0640
BLOCK: store_language0.00031101,8960
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00091217,9040
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0003187,144262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003173,5920
BLOCK: welcome0.0002178,1360
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003180,568262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00081145,8800
BLOCK: footer0.00041123,848262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003175,5600
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003174,1840
BLOCK: currency0.0003186,328262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00101185,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Megamenu_Model_Core_Url0.00064728,7040
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003172,128262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00174115,9840
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002164,0640
BLOCK: return_link0.00061160,816262,144
BLOCK: minicart_head0.00051267,824262,144
BLOCK: minicart_content0.00041127,0640
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00131422,600786,432
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003184,1760
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00091380,784262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003197,4320
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00052171,080524,288
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002179,3440
BLOCK: head_rss0.00091184,600262,144
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0003276,3520
BLOCK: bronto.bta0.0002171,3600
BLOCK: bronto.emailcapture0.0002176,608262,144
BLOCK: google_analyticsuniversal0.00071311,688262,144
BLOCK: update_cart_analytics0.00051142,3280
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0002172,4640
BLOCK: ms_megamenu0.0003196,9920
BLOCK: shopexpert.tracker0.0003182,856262,144
BLOCK: product.info0.00421431,240262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Hansens_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0002215,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Catalog_Model_Product0.00022113,3280
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00041186,744262,144
BLOCK: product.info.manufacturer_logo0.00051112,248262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00072219,6720
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0003175,9440
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.00112473,104524,288
BLOCK: shopexpert.save0.0003184,0160
BLOCK: product.info.coupon0.0003278,9360
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00041105,920262,144
BLOCK: html_calendar0.00031104,0320
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003177,744262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00091287,912262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0003178,2720
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003178,6080
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003181,912262,144
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0003194,0480
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0003183,096262,144
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.00061104,7360
BLOCK: product_category_event0.00051176,520262,144
BLOCK: product.view.block0.00061100,4000
BLOCK: reward.tooltip.tag0.0003196,9680
BLOCK ACTION: reward.tooltip.tag -> initRewardType0.00161384,808524,288
BLOCK: catalog.product.related.item0.0003197,584262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0002187,552262,144
BLOCK: 0.00041154,0080
BLOCK: product.stock_availability0.00071227,256262,144
BLOCK: product.description0.0002173,2400
BLOCK: product.manufacturer.data0.00051142,816262,144
BLOCK: product.lifestyle0.00061143,360262,144
BLOCK: product.downloads0.00041102,9200
BLOCK: cms_block0.0003272,0640
BLOCK: product.family0.00051108,128262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004196,2080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0004120,1680
OBSERVER: hansens_catalogsearch_update_layout0.0002110,6480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.7436100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00918877,024262,144
OBSERVER: amsorting0.00238830,032262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_parent_blocks0.00218860,7600
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0075122148,4400
frontend/hansen/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.7213142,929,08047,710,208
frontend/hansen/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02131771,200786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00122428,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.1730871,536,3681,835,008
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_block_tags0.1454871,255,8401,572,864
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00081120,6960
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalyticsuniversal/ga.phtml0.0005137,4240
frontend/hansen/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.082312,724,9123,145,728
frontend/rwd/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0005195,1760
frontend/hansen/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.028511,391,8561,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:wishlist_items_renewed0.0025111,6160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Wishlist_Model_Resource_Item_Collection0.0004142,1520
WISHLIST:Mage_Wishlist_Model_Resource_Item_Collection::_assignProducts0.01241822,6721,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Hansens_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0053326,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:wishlist_item_collection_products_after_load0.0001114,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003157,4560
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0010172,5680
frontend/hansen/default/template/ms/megamenu/topmenu.phtml0.01951461,016524,288
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.5778138,836,59243,253,760
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.00401430,216524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Hansens_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00022413,9040
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view/manufacturer_logo.phtml0.0024182,5840
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.047311,372,6881,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0004129,6880
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view/free_shipping.phtml0.01101416,128262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00321312,000262,144
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.00311308,952262,144
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.02871783,584786,432
locale/currency0.01842243,840262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0008189,3120
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0007186,2080
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.016111,941,1922,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.00321968,000786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Api_Express_Nvp0.0004186,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:payment_method_is_active0.00201365,376786,432
OBSERVER: enterprise_customerbalance0.00101203,6960
OBSERVER: enterprise_giftcardaccount0.00061153,408524,288
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.0013180,1920
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view/stock.phtml0.008711,579,8323,145,728
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view/description.phtml0.0009183,6720
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view/info/benefits.phtml0.0030123,3200
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view/info/lighting/specs.phtml0.0676115,441,09619,398,656
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view/info/manufacturer.phtml0.0021139,4000
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view/info/family.phtml0.07111790,4480
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0040488,4240
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.01694131,1200
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00734534,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00721532,1600
OBSERVER: tax0.0004158,9680
OBSERVER: enterprise_giftcard0.00121246,7040
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.01183230,1360
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view/info/lifestyle.phtml0.1716114,942,76016,252,928
CORE::create_object_of::Hansens_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_MediaContent_Collection0.0006316,3600
frontend/hansen/default/template/catalog/product/view/info/downloads.phtml0.041818,1760
frontend/hansen/default/template/targetrule/catalog/product/list/upsell.phtml0.037511,434,528262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_TargetRule_Model_Resource_Rule_Collection0.0009178,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0036218,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.01122151,1360
frontend/base/default/template/bronto/order/js.phtml0.00081101,9920
frontend/base/default/template/bronto/emailcapture/js.phtml0.00061138,0720